2016 Beef Days 1 Mile Run Results

Date: Saturday, July 16, 2016
Location: Solon, IA
Weather: Sunny, 100% Humidity, Wind SE 5mph & 59°

Overall and Age Divisions


Results By: Andrew Kauder, Kauder Racing


Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Lewis Saunders, M20

Solon, IA

6:05 6:05/M
2 2 1 M13

Enrique Flores, M14

Eldridge, IA

6:06 6:06/M
3 3 1 M11

Nate Ferguson, M11

Solon, IA

6:50 6:50/M
4 4 2 M13

Tyler Locke, M14

Solon, IA

6:51 6:51/M
5 1 1 OVF

Abbey Turner, F10

Coralville, IA

7:12 7:12/M
6 5 1 M9

Charlie Brandt, M10

Solon, IA

7:21 7:21/M
7 6 1 M19

Scott Anderson, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:24 7:24/M
8 7 2 M9

Grant Bumsted, M10

Solon, IA

7:25 7:25/M
9 2 1 F11

Elizabeth Anderson, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:26 7:26/M
10 8 2 M19

Thad Barker, M44

North Liberty, IA

7:27 7:27/M
11 3 1 F9

Kira Barker, F9

North Liberty, IA

7:27 7:27/M
12 9 3 M9

Cole Grider, M10

North Liberty, IA

7:30 7:30/M
13 4 1 F7

Kimber Ness, F8

Solon, IA

7:33 7:33/M
14 10 2 M11

Zeb Kleinsmith, M11

Solon, IA

7:44 7:44/M
15 11 1 M7

Ryder Laing, M7

Solon, IA

7:47 7:47/M
16 12 4 M9

Owen Einwalter, M9

Solon, IA

7:49 7:49/M
17 5 2 F7

Jerzey Haluska, F8

Solon, IA

7:52 7:52/M
18 13 3 M19

Adam Haluska, M32

Solon, IA

7:52 7:52/M
19 14 2 M7

Jack MacLagan, M8

Coralville, IA

7:59 7:59/M
20 15 3 M7

Kelley Maddox, M7

Solon, IA

8:07 8:07/M
21 16 4 M19

Warren Feerer, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:08 8:08/M
22 17 4 M7

Brayden Netolicky, M8

Solon, IA

8:09 8:09/M
23 18 5 M19

Chris Bruck, M44

Solon, IA

8:09 8:09/M
24 19 5 M7

Ben Turner, M8

Coralville, IA

8:09 8:09/M
25 20 6 M7

Nathan Grider, M7

North Liberty, IA

8:11 8:11/M
26 6 2 F9

Kate Richards, F10

Solon, IA

8:16 8:16/M
27 21 6 M19

Steven Foster, M41

Iowa City, IA

8:17 8:17/M
28 22 3 M11

Aiden Doyle, M11

Solon, IA

8:23 8:23/M
29 23 7 M7

Brayden McComb, M7

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:25 8:25/M
30 7 2 F11

Alexandra Locke, F12

Solon, IA

8:27 8:27/M
31 24 8 M7

Ryan Locke, M8

Solon, IA

8:29 8:29/M
32 25 7 M19

Garret Locke, M41

Solon, IA

8:29 8:29/M
33 26 9 M7

Will Brandt, M8

Solon, IA

8:37 8:37/M
34 27 10 M7

Brady Wick, M7

Solon, IA

8:38 8:38/M
35 8 3 F7

Haddie Levake, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:39 8:39/M
36 28 11 M7

Barrett Ness, M8

Solon, IA

8:43 8:43/M
37 9 4 F7

Bailey Madura, F8

Solon, IA

8:44 8:44/M
38 29 8 M19

Steve Madura, M38

Solon, IA

8:45 8:45/M
39 30 9 M19

Casey Griffin, M53

Solon, IA

8:46 8:46/M
40 31 5 M9

Collin Bumsted, M10

Solon, IA

8:54 8:54/M
41 32 1 M5

Logan Brunkhorst, M6

North Liberty, IA

8:55 8:55/M
42 10 1 F19

Diane Brunkhorst, F35

North Liberty, IA

8:56 8:56/M
43 11 2 F19

Mary Yeomans, F51

Solon, IA

9:02 9:02/M
44 33 4 M11

Ryan Bilskie, M11

Solon, IA

9:04 9:04/M
45 34 12 M7

Elliott Sutton, M7

Solon, IA

9:05 9:05/M
46 12 3 F9

Kadence Gillen, F9

Ely, IA

9:07 9:07/M
47 13 5 F7

Cora Sutton, F8

Solon, IA

9:31 9:31/M
48 35 1 JRM

Jace Haluska, M4

Solon, IA

9:31 9:31/M
49 14 3 F19

Kendra Haluska, F33

Solon, IA

9:32 9:32/M
50 15 4 F9

Addison Bonner, F9

North Liberty, IA

9:40 9:40/M
51 16 6 F7

Lily Bonner, F7

North Liberty, IA

9:40 9:40/M
52 17 4 F19

Jaime Bonner, F36

North Liberty, IA

9:42 9:42/M
53 18 5 F19

March Sutton, F39

Solon, IA

9:42 9:42/M
54 36 13 M7

Dean Hanes, M7

Coralville, IA

9:44 9:44/M
55 19 1 F5

Josephine Austen, F6

Iowa City, IA

9:44 9:44/M
56 20 6 F19

Leslie Austen, F32

Iowa City, IA

9:45 9:45/M
57 37 2 M5

Calvin Meller, M5

Riverside, IA

9:49 9:49/M
58 21 5 F9

Mary Fisher, F10

Solon, IA

9:51 9:51/M
59 22 7 F19

Rachelle Frese, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA

9:51 9:51/M
60 23 2 F5

Ella Einwalter, F5

Solon, IA

10:04 10:04/M
61 24 8 F19

Jennessa Einwalter, F36

Solon, IA

10:04 10:04/M
62 25 9 F19

Kelly Netolicky, F39

Solon, IA

10:05 10:05/M
63 38 2 JRM

Boden Laing, M4

Solon, IA

10:05 10:05/M
64 39 3 M5

John Hanes, M5

Coralville, IA

10:11 10:11/M
65 40 6 M9

Mitchell Grider, M9

North Liberty, IA

10:17 10:17/M
66 26 3 F5

Josie Robinson, F5

Mount Vernon, IA

10:21 10:21/M
67 27 7 F7

Sophia Austen, F7

Iowa City, IA

10:21 10:21/M
68 41 10 M19

Kyle Austen, M31

Iowa City, IA

10:22 10:22/M
69 28 6 F9

Isabella Jedlicka, F10

Solon, IA

10:23 10:23/M
70 29 10 F19

Amber Jedlicka, F37

Cedar Falls, IA

10:25 10:25/M
71 30 4 F5

Chloe Madura, F5

Solon, IA

10:39 10:39/M
72 31 11 F19

Mary Lynn Griffin, F43

Solon, IA

10:40 10:40/M
73 32 12 F19

Christina Heid-Scholbrock, F32

Solon, IA

10:44 10:44/M
74 42 4 M5

Alasdair Scholbrock, M5

Solon, IA

10:45 10:45/M
75 33 5 F5

Hannah Fisher, F6

Solon, IA

10:52 10:52/M
76 34 13 F19

Yuki Fisher, F38

Solon, IA

10:54 10:54/M
77 35 8 F7

Gabrielle Jedlicka, F7

Solon, IA

10:55 10:55/M
78 36 14 F19

Kara Gruber, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

10:55 10:55/M
79 37 15 F19

Megan Moses, F27

Solon, IA

11:10 11:10/M
80 43 3 JRM

Liam Gardner, M4

Solon, IA

11:16 11:16/M
81 38 16 F19

Christy Brandt, F41

Solon, IA

11:17 11:17/M
82 39 17 F19

Lauren O’Neil, F28

Solon, IA

11:19 11:19/M
83 40 6 F5

Amara MacLagan, F6

Coralville, IA

11:22 11:22/M
84 41 18 F19

Heather Risbeck, F36

Solon, IA

11:24 11:24/M
85 44 4 JRM

Cooper Risbeck, M4

Solon, IA

11:24 11:24/M
86 45 5 M5

Ollie Munson, M6

Solon, IA

11:28 11:28/M
87 42 1 JRF

Stella Beck, F4

Solon, IA

11:35 11:35/M
88 43 19 F19

Courtney Kelley, F35

North Liberty, IA

11:45 11:45/M
89 44 9 F7

Kelley Rowen, F7

North Liberty, IA

11:46 11:46/M
90 45 10 F7

Lowden Yilek, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:49 11:49/M
91 46 7 F5

Peyton Netolicky, F6

Solon, IA

11:57 11:57/M
92 47 3 F11

Natalie Jennison, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:59 11:59/M
93 48 20 F19

Lisa Brecht, F44

Solon, IA

12:00 12:00/M
94 49 4 F11

Holly Tennison, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:02 12:02/M
95 50 11 F7

Addison Walter, F7

Solon, IA

12:03 12:03/M
96 51 8 F5

Gracyn Tennison, F6

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:04 12:04/M
97 52 2 JRF

Shay Hanes, F4

Coralville, IA

12:13 12:13/M
98 46 11 M19

Mike Hanes, M42

Coralville, IA

12:14 12:14/M
99 47 12 M19

Francis Vislisel, M84

Des Moines, IA

12:59 12:59/M
100 53 21 F19

Cindy Paulsen, F56

Des Moines, IA

13:00 13:00/M
101 54 9 F5

Zoee Netolicky, F6

Solon, IA

13:28 13:28/M
102 48 13 M19

Lewis Netolicky, M47

Solon, IA

13:39 13:39/M
103 55 22 F19

Karen Hanes, F37

Coralville, IA

13:47 13:47/M
104 56 23 F19

Sue Kempf, F65

North Liberty, IA

13:48 13:48/M

Overall and Age Divisions
Overall Male
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Lewis Saunders, M20

Solon, IA

6:05 6:05/M

 

Overall Female
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Abbey Turner, F10

Coralville, IA

7:12 7:12/M

 

M[4 & Under]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Jace Haluska, M4

Solon, IA

9:31 9:31/M
2

Boden Laing, M4

Solon, IA

10:05 10:05/M
3

Liam Gardner, M4

Solon, IA

11:16 11:16/M
4

Cooper Risbeck, M4

Solon, IA

11:24 11:24/M

 

F[4 & Under]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Stella Beck, F4

Solon, IA

11:35 11:35/M
2

Shay Hanes, F4

Coralville, IA

12:13 12:13/M

 

M[5-6]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Logan Brunkhorst, M6

North Liberty, IA

8:55 8:55/M
2

Calvin Meller, M5

Riverside, IA

9:49 9:49/M
3

John Hanes, M5

Coralville, IA

10:11 10:11/M
4

Alasdair Scholbrock, M5

Solon, IA

10:45 10:45/M
5

Ollie Munson, M6

Solon, IA

11:28 11:28/M

 

F[5-6]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Josephine Austen, F6

Iowa City, IA

9:44 9:44/M
2

Ella Einwalter, F5

Solon, IA

10:04 10:04/M
3

Josie Robinson, F5

Mount Vernon, IA

10:21 10:21/M
4

Chloe Madura, F5

Solon, IA

10:39 10:39/M
5

Hannah Fisher, F6

Solon, IA

10:52 10:52/M
6

Amara MacLagan, F6

Coralville, IA

11:22 11:22/M
7

Peyton Netolicky, F6

Solon, IA

11:57 11:57/M
8

Gracyn Tennison, F6

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:04 12:04/M
9

Zoee Netolicky, F6

Solon, IA

13:28 13:28/M

 

M[7-8]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Ryder Laing, M7

Solon, IA

7:47 7:47/M
2

Jack MacLagan, M8

Coralville, IA

7:59 7:59/M
3

Kelley Maddox, M7

Solon, IA

8:07 8:07/M
4

Brayden Netolicky, M8

Solon, IA

8:09 8:09/M
5

Ben Turner, M8

Coralville, IA

8:09 8:09/M
6

Nathan Grider, M7

North Liberty, IA

8:11 8:11/M
7

Brayden McComb, M7

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:25 8:25/M
8

Ryan Locke, M8

Solon, IA

8:29 8:29/M
9

Will Brandt, M8

Solon, IA

8:37 8:37/M
10

Brady Wick, M7

Solon, IA

8:38 8:38/M
11

Barrett Ness, M8

Solon, IA

8:43 8:43/M
12

Elliott Sutton, M7

Solon, IA

9:05 9:05/M
13

Dean Hanes, M7

Coralville, IA

9:44 9:44/M

 

F[7-8]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Kimber Ness, F8

Solon, IA

7:33 7:33/M
2

Jerzey Haluska, F8

Solon, IA

7:52 7:52/M
3

Haddie Levake, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:39 8:39/M
4

Bailey Madura, F8

Solon, IA

8:44 8:44/M
5

Cora Sutton, F8

Solon, IA

9:31 9:31/M
6

Lily Bonner, F7

North Liberty, IA

9:40 9:40/M
7

Sophia Austen, F7

Iowa City, IA

10:21 10:21/M
8

Gabrielle Jedlicka, F7

Solon, IA

10:55 10:55/M
9

Kelley Rowen, F7

North Liberty, IA

11:46 11:46/M
10

Lowden Yilek, F8

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:49 11:49/M
11

Addison Walter, F7

Solon, IA

12:03 12:03/M

 

M[9-10]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Charlie Brandt, M10

Solon, IA

7:21 7:21/M
2

Grant Bumsted, M10

Solon, IA

7:25 7:25/M
3

Cole Grider, M10

North Liberty, IA

7:30 7:30/M
4

Owen Einwalter, M9

Solon, IA

7:49 7:49/M
5

Collin Bumsted, M10

Solon, IA

8:54 8:54/M
6

Mitchell Grider, M9

North Liberty, IA

10:17 10:17/M

 

F[9-10]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Kira Barker, F9

North Liberty, IA

7:27 7:27/M
2

Kate Richards, F10

Solon, IA

8:16 8:16/M
3

Kadence Gillen, F9

Ely, IA

9:07 9:07/M
4

Addison Bonner, F9

North Liberty, IA

9:40 9:40/M
5

Mary Fisher, F10

Solon, IA

9:51 9:51/M
6

Isabella Jedlicka, F10

Solon, IA

10:23 10:23/M

 

M[11-12]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Nate Ferguson, M11

Solon, IA

6:50 6:50/M
2

Zeb Kleinsmith, M11

Solon, IA

7:44 7:44/M
3

Aiden Doyle, M11

Solon, IA

8:23 8:23/M
4

Ryan Bilskie, M11

Solon, IA

9:04 9:04/M

 

F[11-12]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Elizabeth Anderson, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:26 7:26/M
2

Alexandra Locke, F12

Solon, IA

8:27 8:27/M
3

Natalie Jennison, F12

Cedar Rapids, IA

11:59 11:59/M
4

Holly Tennison, F11

Cedar Rapids, IA

12:02 12:02/M

 

M[13-15]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Enrique Flores, M14

Eldridge, IA

6:06 6:06/M
2

Tyler Locke, M14

Solon, IA

6:51 6:51/M

 

M[19 & Over]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Scott Anderson, M38

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:24 7:24/M
2

Thad Barker, M44

North Liberty, IA

7:27 7:27/M
3

Adam Haluska, M32

Solon, IA

7:52 7:52/M
4

Warren Feerer, M66

Cedar Rapids, IA

8:08 8:08/M
5

Chris Bruck, M44

Solon, IA

8:09 8:09/M
6

Steven Foster, M41

Iowa City, IA

8:17 8:17/M
7

Garret Locke, M41

Solon, IA

8:29 8:29/M
8

Steve Madura, M38

Solon, IA

8:45 8:45/M
9

Casey Griffin, M53

Solon, IA

8:46 8:46/M
10

Kyle Austen, M31

Iowa City, IA

10:22 10:22/M
11

Mike Hanes, M42

Coralville, IA

12:14 12:14/M
12

Francis Vislisel, M84

Des Moines, IA

12:59 12:59/M
13

Lewis Netolicky, M47

Solon, IA

13:39 13:39/M

 

F[19 & Over]
Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Diane Brunkhorst, F35

North Liberty, IA

8:56 8:56/M
2

Mary Yeomans, F51

Solon, IA

9:02 9:02/M
3

Kendra Haluska, F33

Solon, IA

9:32 9:32/M
4

Jaime Bonner, F36

North Liberty, IA

9:42 9:42/M
5

March Sutton, F39

Solon, IA

9:42 9:42/M
6

Leslie Austen, F32

Iowa City, IA

9:45 9:45/M
7

Rachelle Frese, F42

Cedar Rapids, IA

9:51 9:51/M
8

Jennessa Einwalter, F36

Solon, IA

10:04 10:04/M
9

Kelly Netolicky, F39

Solon, IA

10:05 10:05/M
10

Amber Jedlicka, F37

Cedar Falls, IA

10:25 10:25/M
11

Mary Lynn Griffin, F43

Solon, IA

10:40 10:40/M
12

Christina Heid-Scholbrock, F32

Solon, IA

10:44 10:44/M
13

Yuki Fisher, F38

Solon, IA

10:54 10:54/M
14

Kara Gruber, F33

Cedar Rapids, IA

10:55 10:55/M
15

Megan Moses, F27

Solon, IA

11:10 11:10/M
16

Christy Brandt, F41

Solon, IA

11:17 11:17/M
17

Lauren O’Neil, F28

Solon, IA

11:19 11:19/M
18

Heather Risbeck, F36

Solon, IA

11:24 11:24/M
19

Courtney Kelley, F35

North Liberty, IA

11:45 11:45/M
20

Lisa Brecht, F44

Solon, IA

12:00 12:00/M
21

Cindy Paulsen, F56

Des Moines, IA

13:00 13:00/M
22

Karen Hanes, F37

Coralville, IA

13:47 13:47/M
23

Sue Kempf, F65

North Liberty, IA

13:48 13:48/M

Results by: Andrew Kauder, Kauder Racing


Comments are closed.