Posted on

2010 5K Results

PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Open Men
1 1 M30 Dan Schofer, 32 16:13 5:13

Open Women
1 1 W19 Kelsey Hart, 19 18:57 6:06

CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Men Under 15
40 1 Patrick McGill, 14 20:50 6:42
64 2 Keegan Paisley, 13 22:27 7:14
71 3 Taylor Walkner, 13 22:53 7:22
76 4 Ty Appleget, 13 22:59 7:24
119 5 Bailey Redlinger, 14 25:31 8:13
124 6 Louis Gnida, 13 25:51 8:19
125 7 Joe Regan, 12 25:55 8:21
136 8 Dillon Drake, 12 26:41 8:36
139 9 Adam Smith, 11 26:49 8:38
143 10 Trevor McGill, 11 27:04 8:43
144 11 Josh Standefer, 6 27:09 8:45
158 12 Cole Paisley, 11 28:19 9:07
161 13 Adam Siepker, 12 28:33 9:12
183 14 Nick Standefer, 10 30:21 9:47
188 15 Casey Day, 10 30:41 9:53
189 16 Marcus Martin, 11 31:24 10:07
193 17 Kale Altman, 9 31:56 10:17
205 18 Aaron Standefer, 12 39:49 12:49
206 19 Dj Jacobi, 8 42:25 13:40
208 20 Quinn Kopelman, 9 43:30 14:01

Men 15 – 18
6 1 Scott Titler, 18 18:14 5:52
7 2 Chris Robertson, 18 18:17 5:53
8 3 Clayton Adams, 17 18:21 5:55
12 4 Ryan McLaughlin, 17 18:37 6:00
17 5 Lucas Tener, 17 18:50 6:04
21 6 Michael Hart, 16 18:55 6:05
26 7 Michael Rundell, 15 19:42 6:21
28 8 Jacob Morrow, 17 19:48 6:23
33 9 Evan Constant, 18 20:26 6:35
34 10 Dalton Strauser, 15 20:27 6:35
37 11 Jj Hanus, 16 20:41 6:39
38 12 Omar Longou, 16 20:43 6:40
43 13 Colton Dall, 15 21:05 6:47
44 14 Kenneth Ackman, 16 21:07 6:48
52 15 Matt Lintz, 16 21:57 7:04
58 16 Colley Hawker, 17 22:13 7:09
59 17 Colin Bream, 17 22:14 7:10
60 18 Sam Prenrice, 17 22:14 7:10
67 19 Grant Cooling, 16 22:36 7:17
85 20 Jake Morris, 16 23:32 7:35
90 21 Quinn Hackert, 18 23:51 7:41
97 22 Blake Steffens, 15 24:16 7:49
103 23 Dylan Gapinski, 16 24:39 7:56
107 24 Brent Kennicott, 15 24:57 8:02
116 25 Jason Pals, 16 25:12 8:07
140 26 Chris Greazel, 17 26:53 8:39
150 27 Jamie Day, 16 27:40 8:55
165 28 Joseph Klingelhutz, 15 28:47 9:16
181 29 Zack Benson, 16 30:16 9:45

Men 19 – 29
2 1 Phil Young, 24 16:23 5:17
3 2 Ben Jacobs, 19 18:05 5:49
4 3 Morgan Robertson, 20 18:06 5:50
10 4 Aaron Schut, 21 18:25 5:56
16 5 Robert Brown, 23 18:50 6:04
18 6 Ross Salinas, 29 18:51 6:04
19 7 Justin Heitz, 19 18:53 6:05
20 8 Ross Kilgore, 25 18:54 6:05
25 9 Landon Conner, 22 19:42 6:21
29 10 Nathan Pitz, 22 19:56 6:25
36 11 Matthew Pekhota, 23 20:36 6:38
41 12 Ben Nigg, 19 20:52 6:43
45 13 Brian Fitzpatrick, 27 21:11 6:49
55 14 Michael Kaduce, 23 22:05 7:07
61 15 Forrest Williams, 20 22:18 7:11
63 16 Josh Divoky, 28 22:20 7:11
73 17 Adam Olson, 25 22:55 7:23
84 18 John Erickson, 27 23:29 7:34
93 19 Andre Moorman, 28 24:02 7:44
95 20 Taylor Rasmussen, 19 24:13 7:48
100 21 Bryan Lloyd, 24 24:29 7:53
113 22 Ryan Godwin, 29 25:07 8:05
121 23 Clark Kopelman, 29 25:36 8:15
131 24 John McDermott, 28 26:17 8:28
135 25 Adam Duggleby, 23 26:35 8:34
163 26 Nick Poduska, 24 28:40 9:14
166 27 Adam Steele, 25 28:49 9:17
170 28 Jared Bartel, 26 29:03 9:21
172 29 Steve Hemelt, 28 29:18 9:26
179 30 Rich Caves, 27 30:02 9:40
194 31 Erik Johnston, 25 33:11 10:41
200 32 Steve Vollbrecht, 29 36:47 11:51
201 33 Jason Richard, 28 37:55 12:13

Men 30 – 39
9 1 Gregg Hennigan, 32 18:23 5:55
11 2 Derek Frank, 35 18:26 5:56
14 3 Tim Kasparek, 31 18:46 6:03
22 4 Louis Pelsang, 36 19:10 6:10
27 5 Steven Davis, 30 19:47 6:22
50 6 Jon Myers, 33 21:50 7:02
51 7 Clint Vanwinkle, 30 21:54 7:03
65 8 Jon Harding, 35 22:29 7:15
66 9 Kevin Mueller, 38 22:31 7:15
68 10 Jerrett Ferguson, 36 22:38 7:17
72 11 Jason Ackman, 38 22:54 7:23
74 12 Randy Laing, 30 22:57 7:24
77 13 Rick Janik, 36 23:00 7:25
79 14 Casey Johannes, 34 23:11 7:28
80 15 Matthew Lepic, 32 23:16 7:30
82 16 Mike Paisley, 32 23:25 7:32
83 17 Dale Hughes, 30 23:26 7:33
87 18 Ben Kelly, 35 23:41 7:38
96 19 Justin Ryan, 32 24:14 7:48
101 20 Jayme Barnhart, 34 24:29 7:53
102 21 Wade Chapman, 35 24:36 7:55
105 22 Chad Wilson, 39 24:52 8:01
110 23 Jeff Schadler, 37 25:01 8:03
114 24 Jeff Allen, 39 25:08 8:06
120 25 Todd Kopelman, 37 25:35 8:14
126 26 Brian Havlicek, 37 26:07 8:25
132 27 Jason Bathke, 38 26:27 8:31
133 28 Keith Lehrman, 32 26:32 8:33
141 29 Mark Banks, 35 26:58 8:41
142 30 Don Foltz, 33 26:59 8:41
145 31 Jess Rickertson, 35 27:12 8:46
146 32 Mike Ackman, 36 27:14 8:46
147 33 Joel Abrams, 36 27:16 8:47
149 34 Dave Barnhart, 37 27:39 8:54
151 35 Chris Herize, 38 27:42 8:55
152 36 Brian Ulch, 38 27:51 8:58
154 37 Bradley Kruse, 39 28:01 9:01
162 38 Dennis Fulkerson, 33 28:37 9:13
167 39 Randy Clark, 32 28:55 9:19
169 40 Darren Stearns, 32 28:56 9:19
171 41 Brian Tompkins, 36 29:10 9:24
177 42 Matt Finley, 35 29:42 9:34
180 43 Mark Noonan, 36 30:03 9:41
185 44 Brian Tharp, 38 30:27 9:48
186 45 Andy Bell, 35 30:29 9:49
187 46 Chris Sutton, 33 30:38 9:52
192 47 Joe Goedken, 32 31:54 10:17
199 48 Travis Taylor, 36 36:30 11:45
204 49 Chad Gammon, 37 39:06 12:36

Men 40 – 49
5 1 Mike Kabela, 43 18:07 5:50
13 2 Jeff Nietert, 49 18:39 6:00
15 3 Michael Hughes, 43 18:49 6:04
23 4 James Pelsang, 45 19:18 6:13
24 5 Mike Schulte, 45 19:38 6:19
30 6 Sam Houston, 43 20:01 6:27
31 7 Ken Wright, 42 20:05 6:28
39 8 Greg Eyerly, 45 20:46 6:41
46 9 Dennis Cooling, 48 21:19 6:52
47 10 Mark Akers, 40 21:25 6:54
48 11 Mike Kinney, 48 21:39 6:58
49 12 Roger Mullinnix, 45 21:47 7:01
53 13 Gary Stinocher, 46 22:01 7:06
54 14 Kevin Wise, 48 22:04 7:06
62 15 Andy Gnida, 45 22:18 7:11
69 16 Kevin Vogel, 49 22:43 7:19
75 17 Joel Fopma, 44 22:58 7:24
89 18 Dennis O’Donnell, 49 23:50 7:40
91 19 Andy Redlinger, 41 23:58 7:43
92 20 Jim Wilkes, 41 24:00 7:44
94 21 Chuck Hardin, 43 24:10 7:47
98 22 Bruce Reynolds, 42 24:24 7:52
99 23 Perry Smith, 49 24:25 7:52
104 24 Mike Schulte, 45 24:40 7:57
112 25 Todd Montgomery, 41 25:04 8:04
115 26 Bill Koons, 40 25:11 8:07
117 27 Eric Mueller, 45 25:14 8:08
122 28 Eric Wasson, 47 25:36 8:15
123 29 Dana Jurgens, 46 25:46 8:18
127 30 Greg Bennett, 45 26:13 8:27
128 31 Neil Mittelberg, 46 26:13 8:27
129 32 Kevin Paulson, 46 26:14 8:27
130 33 Allen Yordi, 42 26:14 8:27
134 34 Tom Storey, 42 26:34 8:33
138 35 Mike Regan, 42 26:48 8:38
153 36 Mike Shive, 49 27:58 9:00
155 37 Jon Klinkefus, 47 28:15 9:06
156 38 Rick Havel, 42 28:17 9:06
159 39 Damon Deaton, 42 28:23 9:09
160 40 Robert Carr, 46 28:27 9:10
173 41 Chris Swanson, 49 29:28 9:29
175 42 Scott Stiegelmeyer, 40 29:35 9:32
176 43 Jon Pals, 42 29:40 9:33
178 44 Jeff Hoskinson, 48 29:43 9:34
182 45 Ken Kroymann, 46 30:20 9:46
184 46 Jack Standefer, 41 30:22 9:47
190 47 Ty Goldsberry, 41 31:41 10:12
191 48 Chuck Weno, 46 31:48 10:15
197 49 Todd Erickson, 48 34:18 11:03
202 50 Dean Martin, 41 38:17 12:20
207 51 Dan Jacobi, 42 42:27 13:40
209 52 Jerry Yeggy, 41 45:15 14:34

Men 50 – 59
35 1 Rick Colton, 50 20:31 6:36
42 2 Dallas Robertson, 53 21:01 6:46
56 3 Mike Kelly, 50 22:07 7:07
57 4 Kim Brant, 51 22:08 7:08
70 5 Paul James, 56 22:48 7:20
78 6 Mike Gardner, 56 23:08 7:27
88 7 Scott Broghamer, 53 23:49 7:40
106 8 Tony Kennicott, 53 24:56 8:02
108 9 Bill Johnson, 55 24:58 8:02
109 10 Dan Gee, 50 25:01 8:03
111 11 John Newman, 50 25:02 8:04
118 12 Mike Simpson, 57 25:28 8:12
137 13 Kevin Hochstedler, 51 26:46 8:37
148 14 Ken Collier, 57 27:23 8:49
157 15 Michael Smith, 56 28:18 9:07
164 16 Steve Simmen, 57 28:43 9:15
196 17 Craig Vanwinkle, 51 34:08 11:00

Men 60 & Up

32 1 Tom Wolfe, 61 20:07 6:29
81 2 Bruce Bachmann, 61 23:23 7:32
86 3 Jim Cottingham, 66 23:40 7:37
168 4 Roy Gaddis, 61 28:56 9:19
174 5 Wayne Woolery, 61 29:31 9:30
203 6 Frank Scamman, 66 38:52 12:31

CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Women Under 15
30 1 Tarrah Wentzien, 14 25:31 8:13
35 2 Keighley Ehursen, 14 26:12 8:26
36 3 Holly Regan, 14 26:15 8:27
39 4 Paige Holub, 10 26:39 8:35
43 5 Allison Kral, 14 26:52 8:39
49 6 Claire Bennett, 14 27:15 8:46
76 7 Lindsey Reicks, 11 28:52 9:18
82 8 Morgan Kroyman, 13 29:02 9:21
95 9 Bernadette Poduska, 13 29:58 9:39
116 10 Madison Shafer, 13 31:39 10:12
125 11 Tayvia Hansen, 14 32:22 10:26
126 12 Emily Moore, 14 32:23 10:26
138 13 Madison Westcot, 13 33:18 10:44
139 14 Sydney Hauer, 14 33:35 10:49
151 15 Libbie Randall, 14 35:18 11:22
163 16 Annika Smith, 14 38:15 12:19
172 17 Kathryn Langenberg, 14 41:19 13:19
183 18 Kyra Merritt, 12 46:22 14:56

Women 15 – 18
2 1 Lauren Benzing, 15 19:55 6:25
6 2 Elise Mead, 18 21:10 6:49
7 3 Taylor Fehlberg, 17 21:38 6:58
11 4 Mallory Carr, 15 22:56 7:23
22 5 Brianne Cook, 16 24:38 7:56
23 6 Lindsay Mueller, 15 24:41 7:57
37 7 Haleigh Ehursen, 16 26:19 8:28
50 8 Tara Mittleberg, 15 27:15 8:47
55 9 Lauren Foss, 15 27:39 8:54
61 10 Katelyn Anderson, 16 28:05 9:03
62 11 Leah Adams, 16 28:05 9:03
63 12 Megan Titler, 17 28:06 9:03
64 13 Jadyn Miller, 15 28:08 9:04
65 14 Karly Kramer, 15 28:10 9:04
71 15 Brittany Stinocher, 15 28:32 9:11
72 16 Angela Wilford, 16 28:36 9:13
80 17 Emily Cashman, 18 28:58 9:20
88 18 Corri Goldsmith, 15 29:38 9:33
92 19 Emma Rickels, 15 29:41 9:34
99 20 Katherine Carr, 16 30:13 9:44
101 21 Kelsey Ewing, 16 30:17 9:45
102 22 Sadie Walkner, 17 30:26 9:48
109 23 Megan Agne, 17 30:54 9:57
110 24 Abby Ashton, 16 30:54 9:57
122 25 Kristin Wasson, 17 31:51 10:15
129 26 Jessica Brimeyer, 15 32:35 10:30
146 27 Kylie Erickson, 15 34:18 11:03
168 28 Kaitlyn Gammon, 15 39:05 12:35

Women 19 – 29
3 1 Lynn Dobyns, 25 19:58 6:26
4 2 Allie Jagielo, 21 20:03 6:27
5 3 Julie Johnston, 26 20:39 6:39
9 4 Beth Steele, 25 22:06 7:07
10 5 Jenna Broghamer, 19 22:33 7:16
12 6 Jennifer Krohn, 29 22:59 7:24
13 7 Nettie Bartel, 25 23:04 7:26
14 8 Lacey Worth, 27 23:23 7:32
15 9 Hannah Kregel, 19 23:24 7:32
16 10 Chelsea Kvidera, 22 23:32 7:35
19 11 Katie Benson, 24 24:11 7:47
20 12 Heidi Kestel, 28 24:21 7:51
24 13 Amber Stearns, 26 24:50 8:00
25 14 Maria Covington, 19 24:58 8:03
31 15 Whitney Jurgens, 19 25:37 8:15
32 16 Tiffany Caves, 25 25:46 8:18
38 17 Kristi Ackman, 24 26:27 8:31
40 18 Amanda Brase, 20 26:40 8:35
48 19 Ashley McDonald, 24 27:13 8:46
52 20 Amy Donovan, 21 27:28 8:51
56 21 Elizabeth Nottger, 29 27:49 8:58
73 22 Jessica Plowman, 28 28:36 9:13
84 23 Kelli Ford, 21 29:05 9:22
85 24 Krista Even, 28 29:12 9:24
86 25 Megan Skala, 27 29:13 9:25
98 26 Amanda Vollbrecht, 27 30:08 9:42
111 27 Emily Friedl, 22 30:55 9:58
112 28 Beth Slesicki, 29 31:21 10:06
113 29 Keegan Miller, 24 31:29 10:08
114 30 Jessica Erhard, 24 31:35 10:10
121 31 Kim Decker, 23 31:50 10:15
127 32 Bobbie Hugo, 25 32:27 10:27
136 33 Nicole Golinvaux, 22 33:10 10:41
140 34 Nicole Wiedemann, 20 33:36 10:49
141 35 Johanna Laing, 29 33:47 10:53
143 36 Becca Hayes, 29 33:57 10:56
152 37 Christine Norquest, 28 35:24 11:24
153 38 Renee Riess, 29 35:25 11:25
155 39 Morgan Cuais, 26 36:01 11:36
167 40 Tiffany Quaas, 19 38:58 12:33

Women 30 – 39
17 1 Lily Phonphiboun, 33 23:47 7:40
18 2 Suzie Johannes, 34 24:10 7:47
21 3 Julie Smith, 37 24:31 7:54
26 4 Jenny Mullen, 32 25:00 8:03
27 5 Lisa Brokaw, 39 25:03 8:04
28 6 Kelly Gardner, 39 25:18 8:09
34 7 Lisa Havlicek, 34 26:06 8:24
44 8 Jennifer Noonan, 39 26:56 8:40
45 9 Jen Ferguson, 34 26:57 8:41
46 10 Renee Holub, 38 26:59 8:42
47 11 Sarah Swanson, 39 27:05 8:43
51 12 Amy Becicka, 36 27:19 8:48
53 13 Suzi Wilkes, 36 27:29 8:51
54 14 Lisa Nicol, 39 27:38 8:54
57 15 Annie Dillard, 35 27:49 8:58
58 16 Elizabeth Standefer, 38 27:50 8:58
59 17 Mackenzie Pedersen, 30 27:52 8:59
60 18 Shawn Pierce, 31 27:53 8:59
66 19 Amy Finley, 34 28:16 9:06
68 20 Jodi Yeggy, 32 28:24 9:09
70 21 Jacque Aanestad, 35 28:32 9:11
74 22 Rebecca Wolfe, 30 28:39 9:14
77 23 Jolene Mesch, 33 28:53 9:18
78 24 Amy Clark, 31 28:55 9:19
79 25 Kylie Mausser, 30 28:57 9:19
81 26 Sarah Hefflefinger, 30 29:02 9:21
83 27 Rachel Beck, 30 29:04 9:22
89 28 Jessica Lipkey, 32 29:38 9:33
90 29 Emily Fairchild, 32 29:39 9:33
91 30 Michelle Puls, 34 29:39 9:33
94 31 Heather Donigan, 31 29:53 9:38
104 32 Deb Fiderlein, 35 30:28 9:49
105 33 Alexas Ihrig, 35 30:43 9:53
106 34 Brenda Jarrett, 38 30:43 9:54
107 35 Kami Poppen, 38 30:44 9:54
108 36 Lori Ihrig, 35 30:49 9:55
115 37 Kris Elijah, 37 31:38 10:11
117 38 Robin Kopelman, 36 31:46 10:14
118 39 Wittsle Paisley, 33 31:46 10:14
119 40 Carrie Banggrt, 38 31:47 10:14
128 41 Sarah Drea, 34 32:34 10:29
130 42 Sarah Banks, 30 32:39 10:31
133 43 Sara Burden, 31 33:02 10:39
137 44 Becky Bell, 34 33:12 10:42
142 45 Kelly Hutchcroft, 33 33:52 10:55
144 46 Amber Goedken, 30 34:06 10:59
147 47 Jean Wunder, 37 34:19 11:03
154 48 Beckey Barnhart, 38 35:38 11:29
158 49 Rivka O’Neal, 30 36:16 11:41
160 50 Lisa Harvey, 34 36:31 11:46
161 51 Kelley Ryan, 33 36:42 11:49
162 52 Molly Fedler, 36 37:13 11:59
164 53 Jennifer Koons, 38 38:18 12:20
169 54 Dana St. Germani, 30 39:29 12:43
171 55 Josey Bathke, 35 40:41 13:06
173 56 Stephanie Kelly, 33 41:31 13:22
174 57 Deb Suchomel, 36 41:39 13:25
176 58 Dorothy Jacobi, 37 42:26 13:40
180 59 Traci Webb, 37 45:24 14:37
181 60 Julie Brown, 35 45:51 14:46
182 61 Cathy Noska, 39 45:53 14:47

Women 40 – 49
8 1 Deb Gaddis, 43 21:53 7:03
29 2 Tara Bennett, 46 25:24 8:11
41 3 Ann Dall, 41 26:49 8:38
42 4 Angie Longou, 48 26:51 8:39
67 5 Kristin Nalan, 42 28:20 9:07
75 6 Lisa Kramer, 44 28:43 9:15
87 7 Sharon Helman, 40 29:37 9:32
93 8 Heidi Kelly, 46 29:50 9:37
96 9 Jill Asprey, 45 30:07 9:42
97 10 Kris Wentzien, 48 30:08 9:42
100 11 Elaine Rudolphi, 40 30:13 9:44
103 12 Kris Tharp, 44 30:27 9:49
120 13 Char Maher, 43 31:48 10:14
124 14 Donna Armbrecht, 41 32:10 10:22
131 15 Julie Kramer, 47 32:53 10:36
132 16 Tammy Reicks, 40 33:00 10:38
134 17 Joanne Ulch, 46 33:04 10:39
135 18 Dawn Kolosik, 40 33:08 10:40
145 19 Cindy Morrison, 47 34:07 10:59
148 20 Janine Wasson, 44 34:33 11:08
149 21 Paula Sauceda, 47 35:09 11:19
159 22 Teresa Sea, 42 36:24 11:44
165 23 Barb Wilmont, 43 38:54 12:32
175 24 Karen Tucker, 46 41:40 13:25
184 25 Sharon Pallischeck, 48 47:50 15:24

Women 50 – 59
33 1 Patti Sprague, 51 25:54 8:20
69 2 Rhonda Price, 50 28:29 9:10
123 3 Robyn Schaefer, 52 31:52 10:16
156 4 Lianne Westcot, 50 36:07 11:38
157 5 Peggy Grimm, 54 36:11 11:39
178 6 Beth Brady, 55 43:11 13:55
179 7 Cathy Godwin, 55 44:04 14:12
185 8 Sue Elthon, 59 47:50 15:25

Women 60 & Up
150 1 Judy Cottingham, 69 35:15 11:21
166 2 Elaine Michaels, 62 38:58 12:33
170 3 Cheryl Vanzile, 60 39:33 12:44
177 4 Nancy Hale, 60 43:07 13:53

CLASS
PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Individuals
1 OpM Dan Schofer, 32 16:13 5:13
2 1 M19 Phil Young, 24 16:23 5:17
3 2 M19 Ben Jacobs, 19 18:05 5:49
4 3 M19 Morgan Robertson, 20 18:06 5:50
5 1 M40 Mike Kabela, 43 18:07 5:50
6 1 M15 Scott Titler, 18 18:14 5:52
7 2 M15 Chris Robertson, 18 18:17 5:53
8 3 M15 Clayton Adams, 17 18:21 5:55
9 1 M30 Gregg Hennigan, 32 18:23 5:55
10 4 M19 Aaron Schut, 21 18:25 5:56
11 2 M30 Derek Frank, 35 18:26 5:56


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

12 4 M15 Ryan McLaughlin, 17 18:37 6:00
13 2 M40 Jeff Nietert, 49 18:39 6:00
14 3 M30 Tim Kasparek, 31 18:46 6:03
15 3 M40 Michelle Hughes, 43 18:49 6:04
16 5 M19 Robert Brown, 23 18:50 6:04
17 5 M15 Lucas Tener, 17 18:50 6:04
18 6 M19 Ross Salinas, 29 18:51 6:04
19 7 M19 Justin Heitz, 19 18:53 6:05
20 8 M19 Ross Kilgore, 25 18:54 6:05
21 6 M15 Michael Hart, 16 18:55 6:05
1 OpW Kelsey Hart, 19* 18:57 6:06
22 4 M30 Louis Pelsang, 36 19:10 6:10
23 4 M40 James Pelsang, 45 19:18 6:13
24 5 M40 Mike Schulte, 45 19:38 6:19
25 9 M19 Landon Conner, 22 19:42 6:21
26 7 M15 Michael Rundell, 15 19:42 6:21
27 5 M30 Steven Davis, 30 19:47 6:22
28 8 M15 Jacob Morrow, 17 19:48 6:23
2 1 W15 Lauren Benzing, 15* 19:55 6:25
29 10 M19 Nathan Pitz, 22 19:56 6:25
3 1 W19 Lynn Dobyns, 25* 19:58 6:26
30 6 M40 Sam Houston, 43 20:01 6:27
4 2 W19 Allie Jagielo, 21* 20:03 6:27
31 7 M40 Ken Wright, 42 20:05 6:28
32 1 M60 Tom Wolfe, 61 20:07 6:29
33 9 M15 Evan Constant, 18 20:26 6:35
34 10 M15 Dalton Strauser, 15 20:27 6:35
35 1 M50 Rick Colton, 50 20:31 6:36
36 11 M19 Matthew Pekhota, 23 20:36 6:38
5 3 W19 Julie Johnston, 26* 20:39 6:39
37 11 M15 Jj Hanus, 16 20:41 6:39
38 12 M15 Omar Longou, 16 20:43 6:40
39 8 M40 Greg Eyerly, 45 20:46 6:41
40 1 JrM Patrick McGill, 14 20:50 6:42
41 12 M19 Ben Nigg, 19 20:52 6:43
42 2 M50 Dallas Robertson, 53 21:01 6:46
43 13 M15 Colton Dall, 15 21:05 6:47
44 14 M15 Kenneth Ackman, 16 21:07 6:48
6 2 W15 Elise Mead, 18* 21:10 6:49
45 13 M19 Brian Fitzpatrick, 27 21:11 6:49
46 9 M40 Dennis Cooling, 48 21:19 6:52
47 10 M40 Mark Akers, 40 21:25 6:54
7 3 W15 Taylor Fehlberg, 17* 21:38 6:58
48 11 M40 Mike Kinney, 48 21:39 6:58


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

49 12 M40 Roger Mullinnix, 45 21:47 7:01
50 6 M30 Jon Myers, 33 21:50 7:02
8 1 W40 Deb Gaddis, 43* 21:53 7:03
51 7 M30 Clint Vanwinkle, 30 21:54 7:03
52 15 M15 Matt Lintz, 16 21:57 7:04
53 13 M40 Gary Stinocher, 46 22:01 7:06
54 14 M40 Kevin Wise, 48 22:04 7:06
55 14 M19 Michael Kaduce, 23 22:05 7:07
9 4 W19 Beth Steele, 25* 22:06 7:07
56 3 M50 Mike Kelly, 50 22:07 7:07
57 4 M50 Kim Brant, 51 22:08 7:08
58 16 M15 Colley Hawker, 17 22:13 7:09
59 17 M15 Colin Bream, 17 22:14 7:10
60 18 M15 Sam Prenrice, 17 22:14 7:10
61 15 M19 Forrest Williams, 20 22:18 7:11
62 15 M40 Andy Gnida, 45 22:18 7:11
63 16 M19 Josh Divoky, 28 22:20 7:11
64 2 JrM Keegan Paisley, 13 22:27 7:14
65 8 M30 Jon Harding, 35 22:29 7:15
66 9 M30 Kevin Mueller, 38 22:31 7:15
10 5 W19 Jenna Broghamer, 19* 22:33 7:16
67 19 M15 Grant Cooling, 16 22:36 7:17
68 10 M30 Jerrett Ferguson, 36 22:38 7:17
69 16 M40 Kevin Vogel, 49 22:43 7:19
70 5 M50 Paul James, 56 22:48 7:20
71 3 JrM Taylor Walkner, 13 22:53 7:22
72 11 M30 Jason Ackman, 38 22:54 7:23
73 17 M19 Adam Olson, 25 22:55 7:23
11 4 W15 Mallory Carr, 15* 22:56 7:23
74 12 M30 Randy Laing, 30 22:57 7:24
75 17 M40 Joel Fopma, 44 22:58 7:24
12 6 W19 Jennifer Krohn, 29* 22:59 7:24
76 4 JrM Ty Appleget, 13 22:59 7:24
77 13 M30 Rick Janik, 36 23:00 7:25
13 7 W19 Nettie Bartel, 25* 23:04 7:26
78 6 M50 Mike Gardner, 56 23:08 7:27
79 14 M30 Casey Johannes, 34 23:11 7:28
80 15 M30 Matthew Lepic, 32 23:16 7:30
14 8 W19 Lacey Worth, 27* 23:23 7:32
81 2 M60 Bruce Bachmann, 61 23:23 7:32
15 9 W19 Hannah Kregel, 19* 23:24 7:32
82 16 M30 Mike Paisley, 32 23:25 7:32
83 17 M30 Dale Hughes, 30 23:26 7:33
84 18 M19 John Erickson, 27 23:29 7:34
16 10 W19 Chelsea Kvidera, 22* 23:32 7:35
85 20 M15 Jake Morris, 16 23:32 7:35
86 3 M60 Jim Cottingham, 66 23:40 7:37
87 18 M30 Ben Kelly, 35 23:41 7:38
17 1 W30 Lily Phonphiboun, 33* 23:47 7:40
88 7 M50 Scott Broghamer, 53 23:49 7:40
89 18 M40 Dennis O’Donnell, 49 23:50 7:40
90 21 M15 Quinn Hackert, 18 23:51 7:41
91 19 M40 Andy Redlinger, 41 23:58 7:43
92 20 M40 Jim Wilkes, 41 24:00 7:44
93 19 M19 Andre Moorman, 28 24:02 7:44
18 2 W30 Suzie Johannes, 34* 24:10 7:47
94 21 M40 Chuck Hardin, 43 24:10 7:47
19 11 W19 Katie Benson, 24* 24:11 7:47
95 20 M19 Taylor Rasmussen, 19 24:13 7:48
96 19 M30 Justin Ryan, 32 24:14 7:48
97 22 M15 Blake Steffens, 15 24:16 7:49
20 12 W19 Heidi Kestel, 28* 24:21 7:51
98 22 M40 Bruce Reynolds, 42 24:24 7:52
99 23 M40 Perry Smith, 49 24:25 7:52
100 21 M19 Bryan Lloyd, 24 24:29 7:53
101 20 M30 Jayme Barnhart, 34 24:29 7:53
21 3 W30 Julie Smith, 37* 24:31 7:54
102 21 M30 Wade Chapman, 35 24:36 7:55
22 5 W15 Brianne Cook, 16* 24:38 7:56
103 23 M15 Dylan Gapinski, 16 24:39 7:56
104 24 M40 Mike Schulte, 45 24:40 7:57
23 6 W15 Lindsay Mueller, 15* 24:41 7:57


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

24 13 W19 Amber Stearns, 26* 24:50 8:00
105 22 M30 Chad Wilson, 39 24:52 8:01
106 8 M50 Tony Kennicott, 53 24:56 8:02
107 24 M15 Brent Kennicott, 15 24:57 8:02
108 9 M50 Bill Johnson, 55 24:58 8:02
25 14 W19 Maria Covington, 19* 24:58 8:03
26 4 W30 Jenny Mullen, 32* 25:00 8:03
109 10 M50 Dan Gee, 50 25:01 8:03
110 23 M30 Jeff Schadler, 37 25:01 8:03
111 11 M50 John Newman, 50 25:02 8:04
27 5 W30 Lisa Brokaw, 39* 25:03 8:04
112 25 M40 Todd Montgomery, 41 25:04 8:04
113 22 M19 Ryan Godwin, 29 25:07 8:05
114 24 M30 Jeff Allen, 39 25:08 8:06
115 26 M40 Bill Koons, 40 25:11 8:07
116 25 M15 Jason Pals, 16 25:12 8:07
117 27 M40 Eric Mueller, 45 25:14 8:08
28 6 W30 Kelly Gardner, 39* 25:18 8:09
29 2 W40 Tara Bennett, 46* 25:24 8:11
118 12 M50 Mike Simpson, 57 25:28 8:12
30 1 JrW Tarrah Wentzien, 14* 25:31 8:13
119 5 JrM Bailey Redlinger, 14 25:31 8:13
120 25 M30 Todd Kopelman, 37 25:35 8:14
121 23 M19 Clark Kopelman, 29 25:36 8:15
122 28 M40 Eric Wasson, 47 25:36 8:15
31 15 W19 Whitney Jurgens, 19* 25:37 8:15
32 16 W19 Tiffany Caves, 25* 25:46 8:18
123 29 M40 Dana Jurgens, 46 25:46 8:18
124 6 JrM Louis Gnida, 13 25:51 8:19
33 1 W50 Patti Sprague, 51* 25:54 8:20
125 7 JrM Joe Regan, 12 25:55 8:21
34 7 W30 Lisa Havlicek, 34* 26:06 8:24
126 26 M30 Brian Havlicek, 37 26:07 8:25
35 2 JrW Keighley Ehursen, 14* 26:12 8:26
127 30 M40 Greg Bennett, 45 26:13 8:27
128 31 M40 Neil Mittelberg, 46 26:13 8:27
129 32 M40 Kevin Paulson, 46 26:14 8:27
130 33 M40 Allen Yordi, 42 26:14 8:27
36 3 JrW Holly Regan, 14* 26:15 8:27
131 24 M19 John McDermott, 28 26:17 8:28
37 7 W15 Haleigh Ehursen, 16* 26:19 8:28
38 17 W19 Kristi Ackman, 24* 26:27 8:31
132 27 M30 Jason Bathke, 38 26:27 8:31
133 28 M30 Keith Lehrman, 32 26:32 8:33
134 34 M40 Tom Storey, 42 26:34 8:33
135 25 M19 Adam Duggleby, 23 26:35 8:34
39 4 JrW Paige Holub, 10* 26:39 8:35
40 18 W19 Amanda Brase, 20* 26:40 8:35
136 8 JrM Dillon Drake, 12 26:41 8:36
137 13 M50 Kevin Hochstedler, 51 26:46 8:37
138 35 M40 Mike Regan, 42 26:48 8:38
139 9 JrM Adam Smith, 11 26:49 8:38
41 3 W40 Ann Dall, 41* 26:49 8:38
42 4 W40 Angie Longou, 48* 26:51 8:39
43 5 JrW Allison Kral, 14* 26:52 8:39
140 26 M15 Chris Greazel, 17 26:53 8:39
44 8 W30 Jennifer Noonan, 39* 26:56 8:40
45 9 W30 Jen Ferguson, 34* 26:57 8:41
141 29 M30 Mark Banks, 35 26:58 8:41
142 30 M30 Don Foltz, 33 26:59 8:41
46 10 W30 Renee Holub, 38* 26:59 8:42
143 10 JrM Trevor McGill, 11 27:04 8:43
47 11 W30 Sarah Swanson, 39* 27:05 8:43
144 11 JrM Josh Standefer, 6 27:09 8:45
145 31 M30 Jess Rickertson, 35 27:12 8:46
48 19 W19 Ashley McDonald, 24* 27:13 8:46
146 32 M30 Mike Ackman, 36 27:14 8:46
49 6 JrW Claire Bennett, 14* 27:15 8:46
50 8 W15 Tara Mittleberg, 15* 27:15 8:47
147 33 M30 Joel Abrams, 36 27:16 8:47
51 12 W30 Amy Becicka, 36* 27:19 8:48
148 14 M50 Ken Collier, 57 27:23 8:49
52 20 W19 Amy Donovan, 21* 27:28 8:51
53 13 W30 Suzi Wilkes, 36* 27:29 8:51
54 14 W30 Lisa Nicol, 39* 27:38 8:54
149 34 M30 Dave Barnhart, 37 27:39 8:54
55 9 W15 Lauren Foss, 15* 27:39 8:54
150 27 M15 Jamie Day, 16 27:40 8:55
151 35 M30 Chris Herize, 38 27:42 8:55
56 21 W19 Elizabeth Nottger, 29* 27:49 8:58
57 15 W30 Annie Dillard, 35* 27:49 8:58
58 16 W30 Elizabeth Standefer, 38* 27:50 8:58
152 36 M30 Brian Ulch, 38 27:51 8:58
59 17 W30 Mackenzie Pedersen, 30* 27:52 8:59
60 18 W30 Shawn Pierce, 31* 27:53 8:59


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

153 36 M40 Mike Shive, 49 27:58 9:00
154 37 M30 Bradley Kruse, 39 28:01 9:01
61 10 W15 Katelyn Anderson, 16* 28:05 9:03
62 11 W15 Leah Adams, 16* 28:05 9:03
63 12 W15 Megan Titler, 17* 28:06 9:03
64 13 W15 Jadyn Miller, 15* 28:08 9:04
65 14 W15 Karly Kramer, 15* 28:10 9:04
155 37 M40 Jon Klinkefus, 47 28:15 9:06
66 19 W30 Amy Finley, 34* 28:16 9:06
156 38 M40 Rick Havel, 42 28:17 9:06
157 15 M50 Michael Smith, 56 28:18 9:07
158 12 JrM Cole Paisley, 11 28:19 9:07
67 5 W40 Kristin Nalan, 42* 28:20 9:07
159 39 M40 Damon Deaton, 42 28:23 9:09
68 20 W30 Jodi Yeggy, 32* 28:24 9:09
160 40 M40 Robert Carr, 46 28:27 9:10
69 2 W50 Rhonda Price, 50* 28:29 9:10
70 21 W30 Jacque Aanestad, 35* 28:32 9:11
71 15 W15 Brittany Stinocher, 15* 28:32 9:11
161 13 JrM Adam Siepker, 12 28:33 9:12
72 16 W15 Angela Wilford, 16* 28:36 9:13
73 22 W19 Jessica Plowman, 28* 28:36 9:13
162 38 M30 Dennis Fulkerson, 33 28:37 9:13
74 22 W30 Rebecca Wolfe, 30* 28:39 9:14
163 26 M19 Nick Poduska, 24 28:40 9:14
75 6 W40 Lisa Kramer, 44* 28:43 9:15
164 16 M50 Steve Simmen, 57 28:43 9:15
165 28 M15 Joseph Klingelhutz, 15 28:47 9:16
166 27 M19 Adam Steele, 25 28:49 9:17
76 7 JrW Lindsey Reicks, 11* 28:52 9:18
77 23 W30 Jolene Mesch, 33* 28:53 9:18
78 24 W30 Amy Clark, 31* 28:55 9:19
167 39 M30 Randy Clark, 32 28:55 9:19
168 4 M60 Roy Gaddis, 61 28:56 9:19
169 40 M30 Darren Stearns, 32 28:56 9:19
79 25 W30 Kylie Mausser, 30* 28:57 9:19
80 17 W15 Emily Cashman, 18* 28:58 9:20
81 26 W30 Sarah Hefflefinger, 30* 29:02 9:21
82 8 JrW Morgan Kroyman, 13* 29:02 9:21
170 28 M19 Jared Bartel, 26 29:03 9:21
83 27 W30 Rachel Beck, 30* 29:04 9:22
84 23 W19 Kelli Ford, 21* 29:05 9:22
171 41 M30 Brian Tompkins, 36 29:10 9:24
85 24 W19 Krista Even, 28* 29:12 9:24
86 25 W19 Megan Skala, 27* 29:13 9:25
172 29 M19 Steve Hemelt, 28 29:18 9:26
173 41 M40 Chris Swanson, 49 29:28 9:29
174 5 M60 Wayne Woolery, 61 29:31 9:30
175 42 M40 Scott Stiegelmeyer, 40 29:35 9:32
87 7 W40 Sharon Helman, 40* 29:37 9:32
88 18 W15 Corri Goldsmith, 15* 29:38 9:33
89 28 W30 Jessica Lipkey, 32* 29:38 9:33
90 29 W30 Emily Fairchild, 32* 29:39 9:33
91 30 W30 Michelle Puls, 34* 29:39 9:33
176 43 M40 Jon Pals, 42 29:40 9:33
92 19 W15 Emma Rickels, 15* 29:41 9:34
177 42 M30 Matt Finley, 35 29:42 9:34
178 44 M40 Jeff Hoskinson, 48 29:43 9:34
93 8 W40 Heidi Kelly, 46* 29:50 9:37
94 31 W30 Heather Donigan, 31* 29:53 9:38
95 9 JrW Bernadette Poduska, 13* 29:58 9:39
179 30 M19 Rich Caves, 27 30:02 9:40
180 43 M30 Mark Noonan, 36 30:03 9:41
96 9 W40 Jill Asprey, 45* 30:07 9:42
97 10 W40 Kris Wentzien, 48* 30:08 9:42
98 26 W19 Amanda Vollbrecht, 27* 30:08 9:42
99 20 W15 Katherine Carr, 16* 30:13 9:44
100 11 W40 Elaine Rudolphi, 40* 30:13 9:44
181 29 M15 Zack Benson, 16 30:16 9:45
101 21 W15 Kelsey Ewing, 16* 30:17 9:45
182 45 M40 Ken Kroymann, 46 30:20 9:46
183 14 JrM Nick Standefer, 10 30:21 9:47
184 46 M40 Jack Standefer, 41 30:22 9:47
102 22 W15 Sadie Walkner, 17* 30:26 9:48
185 44 M30 Brian Tharp, 38 30:27 9:48
103 12 W40 Kris Tharp, 44* 30:27 9:49
104 32 W30 Deb Fiderlein, 35* 30:28 9:49
186 45 M30 Andy Bell, 35 30:29 9:49
187 46 M30 Chris Sutton, 33 30:38 9:52
188 15 JrM Casey Day, 10 30:41 9:53
105 33 W30 Alexas Ihrig, 35* 30:43 9:53
106 34 W30 Brenda Jarrett, 38* 30:43 9:54
107 35 W30 Kami Poppen, 38* 30:44 9:54
108 36 W30 Lori Ihrig, 35* 30:49 9:55
109 23 W15 Megan Agne, 17* 30:54 9:57
110 24 W15 Abby Ashton, 16* 30:54 9:57
111 27 W19 Emily Friedl, 22* 30:55 9:58


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

112 28 W19 Beth Slesicki, 29* 31:21 10:06
189 16 JrM Marcus Martin, 11 31:24 10:07
113 29 W19 Keegan Miller, 24* 31:29 10:08
114 30 W19 Jessica Erhard, 24* 31:35 10:10
115 37 W30 Kris Elijah, 37* 31:38 10:11
116 10 JrW Madison Shafer, 13* 31:39 10:12
190 47 M40 Ty Goldsberry, 41 31:41 10:12
117 38 W30 Robin Kopelman, 36* 31:46 10:14
118 39 W30 Wittsle Paisley, 33* 31:46 10:14
119 40 W30 Carrie Banggrt, 38* 31:47 10:14
120 13 W40 Char Maher, 43* 31:48 10:14
191 48 M40 Chuck Weno, 46 31:48 10:15
121 31 W19 Kim Decker, 23* 31:50 10:15
122 25 W15 Kristin Wasson, 17* 31:51 10:15
123 3 W50 Robyn Schaefer, 52* 31:52 10:16
192 47 M30 Joe Goedken, 32 31:54 10:17
193 17 JrM Kale Altman, 9 31:56 10:17
124 14 W40 Donna Armbrecht, 41* 32:10 10:22
125 11 JrW Tayvia Hansen, 14* 32:22 10:26
126 12 JrW Emily Moore, 14* 32:23 10:26
127 32 W19 Bobbie Hugo, 25* 32:27 10:27
128 41 W30 Sarah Drea, 34* 32:34 10:29
129 26 W15 Jessica Brimeyer, 15* 32:35 10:30
130 42 W30 Sarah Banks, 30* 32:39 10:31
131 15 W40 Julie Kramer, 47* 32:53 10:36
132 16 W40 Tammy Reicks, 40* 33:00 10:38
133 43 W30 Sara Burden, 31* 33:02 10:39
134 17 W40 Joanne Ulch, 46* 33:04 10:39
135 18 W40 Dawn Kolosik, 40* 33:08 10:40
136 33 W19 Nicole Golinvaux, 22* 33:10 10:41
194 31 M19 Erik Johnston, 25 33:11 10:41
137 44 W30 Becky Bell, 34* 33:12 10:42
138 13 JrW Madison Westcot, 13* 33:18 10:44
139 14 JrW Sydney Hauer, 14* 33:35 10:49
140 34 W19 Nicole Wiedemann, 20* 33:36 10:49
141 35 W19 Johanna Laing, 29* 33:47 10:53
195 Nick Neblock 33:51 10:54
142 45 W30 Kelly Hutchcroft, 33* 33:52 10:55
143 36 W19 Becca Hayes, 29* 33:57 10:56
144 46 W30 Amber Goedken, 30* 34:06 10:59
145 19 W40 Cindy Morrison, 47* 34:07 10:59


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

196 17 M50 Craig Vanwinkle, 51 34:08 11:00
197 49 M40 Todd Erickson, 48 34:18 11:03
146 27 W15 Kylie Erickson, 15* 34:18 11:03
147 47 W30 Jean Wunder, 37* 34:19 11:03
148 20 W40 Janine Wasson, 44* 34:33 11:08
149 21 W40 Paula Sauceda, 47* 35:09 11:19
150 1 W60 Judy Cottingham, 69* 35:15 11:21
151 15 JrW Libbie Randall, 14* 35:18 11:22
152 37 W19 Christine Norquest, 28* 35:24 11:24
153 38 W19 Renee Riess, 29* 35:25 11:25
154 48 W30 Beckey Barnhart, 38* 35:38 11:29
155 39 W19 Morgan Cuais, 26* 36:01 11:36
156 4 W50 Lianne Westcot, 50* 36:07 11:38
198 Janet Lloyd 36:09 11:39
157 5 W50 Peggy Grimm, 54* 36:11 11:39
158 49 W30 Rivka O’Neal, 30* 36:16 11:41
159 22 W40 Teresa Sea, 42* 36:24 11:44
199 48 M30 Travis Taylor, 36 36:30 11:45
160 50 W30 Lisa Harvey, 34* 36:31 11:46
161 51 W30 Kelley Ryan, 33* 36:42 11:49
200 32 M19 Steve Vollbrecht, 29 36:47 11:51
162 52 W30 Molly Fedler, 36* 37:13 11:59


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

201 33 M19 Jason Richard, 28 37:55 12:13
163 16 JrW Annika Smith, 14* 38:15 12:19
202 50 M40 Dean Martin, 41 38:17 12:20
164 53 W30 Jennifer Koons, 38* 38:18 12:20
203 6 M60 Frank Scamman, 66 38:52 12:31
165 23 W40 Barb Wilmont, 43* 38:54 12:32
166 2 W60 Elaine Michaels, 62* 38:58 12:33
167 40 W19 Tiffany Quaas, 19* 38:58 12:33
168 28 W15 Kaitlyn Gammon, 15* 39:05 12:35
204 49 M30 Chad Gammon, 37 39:06 12:36
169 54 W30 Dana St. Germani, 30* 39:29 12:43
170 3 W60 Cheryl Vanzile, 60* 39:33 12:44
205 18 JrM Aaron Standefer, 12 39:49 12:49


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

171 55 W30 Josey Bathke, 35* 40:41 13:06
172 17 JrW Kathryn Langenberg, 14* 41:19 13:19
173 56 W30 Stephanie Kelly, 33* 41:31 13:22
174 57 W30 Deb Suchomel, 36* 41:39 13:25
175 24 W40 Karen Tucker, 46* 41:40 13:25
206 19 JrM Dj Jacobi, 8 42:25 13:40
176 58 W30 Dorothy Jacobi, 37* 42:26 13:40
207 51 M40 Dan Jacobi, 42 42:27 13:40
177 4 W60 Nancy Hale, 60* 43:07 13:53
178 6 W50 Beth Brady, 55* 43:11 13:55


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

208 20 JrM Quinn Kopelman, 9 43:30 14:01
179 7 W50 Cathy Godwin, 55* 44:04 14:12
209 52 M40 Jerry Yeggy, 41 45:15 14:34
180 59 W30 Traci Webb, 37* 45:24 14:37
181 60 W30 Julie Brown, 35* 45:51 14:46
182 61 W30 Cathy Noska, 39* 45:53 14:47
183 18 JrW Kyra Merritt, 12* 46:22 14:56


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


PLACE CLASS PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

184 25 W40 Sharon Pallischeck, 48* 47:50 15:24
185 8 W50 Sue Elthon, 59* 47:50 15:25

* indicates females
4 finishers among Males (no age given)
20 finishers among Men Under 15
29 finishers among Men 15 – 18
33 finishers among Men 19 – 29
49 finishers among Men 30 – 39
52 finishers among Men 40 – 49
17 finishers among Men 50 – 59
6 finishers among Men 60 & Up
18 finishers among Women Under 15
28 finishers among Women 15 – 18
40 finishers among Women 19 – 29
61 finishers among Women 30 – 39
25 finishers among Women 40 – 49
8 finishers among Women 50 – 59
4 finishers among Women 60 & Up
210 male finishers
184 female finishers
394 total finishers