2018 Beef Days 1 Mile Results


Event: 1-Mile
Date: Saturday, July 21, 2018
Location: Solon, IA
Weather: Overcast, Wind NNW 10-15mph & 65&#176
Overall and Age Divisions

Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1 1 1 OVM

Owen Einwalter, M11

Solon, IA

6:40 6:40/M
2 2 1 M19

Scott Anderson, M40

Cedar Rapids, IA

6:42 6:42/M
3 1 1 OVF

Kerrigan Lyons, F13

Solon, IA

6:49 6:49/M
4 2 1 F13

Mary Fiala, F13

Solon, IA

6:50 6:50/M
5 3 1 F11

Mia Stahle, F12

Solon, IA

6:56 6:56/M
6 4 2 F11

Ashlyn Williams, F12

Solon, IA

6:56 6:56/M
7 3 1 M9

Kaden Hoeper, M9

North Liberty, IA

6:59 6:59/M
8 4 1 M16

Tyler Locke, M16

Solon, IA

7:00 7:00/M
9 5 1 F19

Rae Lynn Lamparek, F47

Swisher, IA

7:01 7:01/M
10 5 2 M9

Camden Lyons, M10

Solon, IA

7:05 7:05/M
11 6 1 F9

Eastin Whisner, F9

Lisbon, IA

7:12 7:12/M
12 6 3 M9

Maddox Kelley, M9

Solon, IA

7:15 7:15/M
13 7 2 F13

Grace Fiala, F13

Solon, IA

7:16 7:16/M
14 8 3 F13

Elizabeth Anderson, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:24 7:24/M
15 9 4 F13

Aisley Foster, F13

Iowa City, IA

7:28 7:28/M
16 10 2 F9

Kyra Kauder, F10

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:29 7:29/M
17 7 1 M7

Wally Paulsen, M8

Bloomington, UT

7:34 7:34/M
18 8 4 M9

Eli Cash, M10

Solon, IA

7:37 7:37/M
19 11 5 F13

Calla Foster, F13

Iowa City, IA

7:38 7:38/M
20 12 3 F9

Keegan Kleppe, F9

Solon, IA

7:38 7:38/M
21 9 5 M9

Teague Williams, M10

Solon, IA

7:48 7:48/M
22 10 6 M9

Simon Einwalter, M9

Solon, IA

7:53 7:53/M
23 11 2 M7

Cole Kasparek, M8

Iowa City, IA

7:56 7:56/M
24 13 4 F9

Tess Richards, F9

Solon, IA

7:58 7:58/M
25 14 3 F11

Georgia Havlicek, F12

Solon, IA

8:06 8:06/M
26 15 5 F9

Kaeden Hopp, F9

Solon, IA

8:13 8:13/M
27 16 1 F7

Chloe Madura, F7

Solon, IA

8:35 8:35/M
28 17 4 F11

Kate Richards, F12

Solon, IA

8:41 8:41/M
29 12 3 M7

Gavin Kelley, M7

Solon, IA

8:47 8:47/M
30 18 2 F19

Jennessa Einwalter, F38

Solon, IA

8:51 8:51/M
31 19 2 F7

Ella Einwalter, F7

Solon, IA

8:51 8:51/M
32 13 4 M7

Brooks Kabela, M7

Solon, IA

8:59 8:59/M
33 14 2 M19

Steve Madura, M40

Solon, IA

9:04 9:04/M
34 20 3 F19

Marylynn Kuh, F50

Coralville, IA

9:04 9:04/M
35 15 7 M9

Ryan Locke, M10

Solon, IA

9:07 9:07/M
36 21 3 F7

Savannah Hayden Mathias, F8

Iowa City, IA

9:10 9:10/M
37 16 8 M9

Parker Beck, M9

Solon, IA

9:14 9:14/M
38 22 6 F9

Cora Sutton, F10

Solon, IA

9:23 9:23/M
39 23 4 F7

Stella Beck, F7

Solon, IA

9:38 9:38/M
40 24 5 F7

Nora Bumsted, F8

Solon, IA

9:42 9:42/M
41 17 3 M19

Shane Bumsted, M42

Solon, IA

9:44 9:44/M
42 25 6 F7

Zoee Netolicky, F8

Solon, IA

9:50 9:50/M
43 26 7 F7

Beckett Kruse, F8

Solon, IA

9:56 9:56/M
44 18 4 M19

Brad Kruse, M47

Solon, IA

9:59 9:59/M
45 19 1 M5

Asher Sutton, M6

Solon, IA

10:00 10:00/M
46 20 5 M19

Chris Sutton, M41

Solon, IA

10:00 10:00/M
47 27 5 F11

Grace Hoeper, F11

North Liberty, IA

10:32 10:32/M
48 28 8 F7

Piper Johnson, F8

Solon, IA

10:45 10:45/M
49 29 4 F19

McKenna McCreedy, F19

North Liberty, IA

10:45 10:45/M
50 30 9 F7

Lydia Niewoehner, F7

Manson, IA

10:54 10:54/M
51 31 10 F7

Adele Paulsen, F7

Bloomington, UT

11:15 11:15/M
52 21 2 M5

Isaac Paulsen, M5

Bloomington, UT

11:18 11:18/M
53 32 5 F19

Angela Paulsen, F31

Bloomington, UT

11:19 11:19/M
54 33 11 F7

Cora Hernandez, F8

West Branch, IA

11:21 11:21/M
55 34 1 F5

Bailey Kasparek, F5

Iowa City, IA

11:24 11:24/M
56 35 6 F19

Vanessa Kasparek, F39

Fpo, AR

11:25 11:25/M
57 36 1 JRF

Adrian Mathias, F4

Iowa City, IA

11:26 11:26/M
58 37 7 F19

Denise Mineck, F61

Chicago, IA

11:33 11:33/M
59 38 7 F9

Lanie Yeggy, F9

West Branch, IA

11:39 11:39/M
60 39 8 F19

Constance Mathias, F38

Iowa City, IA

12:00 12:00/M
61 40 12 F7

Bria Yeggy, F8

West Branch, IA

12:26 12:26/M
62 22 3 M5

Tye Polehna, M5

Robins, IA

13:29 13:29/M
63 41 9 F19

Anya Polehna, F33

Robins, IA

13:29 13:29/M
64 23 1 JRM

William Schupp, M4

Clive, IA

13:56 13:56/M
65 42 10 F19

Leah Schupp, F34

Clive, IA

13:56 13:56/M
66 24 4 M5

Kayden Murken, M5

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
67 43 11 F19

Jonie Murken, F37

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
68 44 13 F7

Kenley Murken, F8

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
69 45 14 F7

Peyton Netolicky, F8

Solon, IA

14:01 14:01/M
70 25 9 M9

Toby Kleinsmith, M10

Solon, IA

14:22 14:22/M
71 46 12 F19

Kelly Netolicky, F41

Solon, IA

14:48 14:48/M
72 26 6 M19

Mark Mathias, M41

Iowa City, IA

16:15 16:15/M
73 27 5 M5

Jordan Vogel, M5

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:56 16:56/M
74 47 2 F5

Kayden Vogel, F5

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:02 17:02/M
75 48 13 F19

Kelsey Clapp, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:36 17:36/M
76 49 14 F19

Ashley Vogel, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:37 17:37/M
77 28 7 M19

Brett Vogel, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:41 17:41/M
78 50 15 F19

Morgan Less, F30

Solon, IA

18:03 18:03/M
79 51 2 JRF

Aubree Stenzel, F0

Wells, MN

18:06 18:06/M
80 52 16 F19

Julie Stenzel, F54

Wells, MN

18:06 18:06/M
81 53 17 F19

Tiffany Stenzel, F28

Wells, MN

18:07 18:07/M





Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Owen Einwalter, M11

Solon, IA

6:40 6:40/M


Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Kerrigan Lyons, F13

Solon, IA

6:49 6:49/M


M[4 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

William Schupp, M4

Clive, IA

13:56 13:56/M


F[4 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Adrian Mathias, F4

Iowa City, IA

11:26 11:26/M
2

Aubree Stenzel, F0

Wells, MN

18:06 18:06/M


M[5-6]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Asher Sutton, M6

Solon, IA

10:00 10:00/M
2

Isaac Paulsen, M5

Bloomington, UT

11:18 11:18/M
3

Tye Polehna, M5

Robins, IA

13:29 13:29/M
4

Kayden Murken, M5

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
5

Jordan Vogel, M5

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:56 16:56/M


F[5-6]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Bailey Kasparek, F5

Iowa City, IA

11:24 11:24/M
2

Kayden Vogel, F5

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:02 17:02/M


M[7-8]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Wally Paulsen, M8

Bloomington, UT

7:34 7:34/M
2

Cole Kasparek, M8

Iowa City, IA

7:56 7:56/M
3

Gavin Kelley, M7

Solon, IA

8:47 8:47/M
4

Brooks Kabela, M7

Solon, IA

8:59 8:59/M


F[7-8]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Chloe Madura, F7

Solon, IA

8:35 8:35/M
2

Ella Einwalter, F7

Solon, IA

8:51 8:51/M
3

Savannah Hayden Mathias, F8

Iowa City, IA

9:10 9:10/M
4

Stella Beck, F7

Solon, IA

9:38 9:38/M
5

Nora Bumsted, F8

Solon, IA

9:42 9:42/M
6

Zoee Netolicky, F8

Solon, IA

9:50 9:50/M
7

Beckett Kruse, F8

Solon, IA

9:56 9:56/M
8

Piper Johnson, F8

Solon, IA

10:45 10:45/M
9

Lydia Niewoehner, F7

Manson, IA

10:54 10:54/M
10

Adele Paulsen, F7

Bloomington, UT

11:15 11:15/M
11

Cora Hernandez, F8

West Branch, IA

11:21 11:21/M
12

Bria Yeggy, F8

West Branch, IA

12:26 12:26/M
13

Kenley Murken, F8

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
14

Peyton Netolicky, F8

Solon, IA

14:01 14:01/M


M[9-10]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Kaden Hoeper, M9

North Liberty, IA

6:59 6:59/M
2

Camden Lyons, M10

Solon, IA

7:05 7:05/M
3

Maddox Kelley, M9

Solon, IA

7:15 7:15/M
4

Eli Cash, M10

Solon, IA

7:37 7:37/M
5

Teague Williams, M10

Solon, IA

7:48 7:48/M
6

Simon Einwalter, M9

Solon, IA

7:53 7:53/M
7

Ryan Locke, M10

Solon, IA

9:07 9:07/M
8

Parker Beck, M9

Solon, IA

9:14 9:14/M
9

Toby Kleinsmith, M10

Solon, IA

14:22 14:22/M


F[9-10]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Eastin Whisner, F9

Lisbon, IA

7:12 7:12/M
2

Kyra Kauder, F10

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:29 7:29/M
3

Keegan Kleppe, F9

Solon, IA

7:38 7:38/M
4

Tess Richards, F9

Solon, IA

7:58 7:58/M
5

Kaeden Hopp, F9

Solon, IA

8:13 8:13/M
6

Cora Sutton, F10

Solon, IA

9:23 9:23/M
7

Lanie Yeggy, F9

West Branch, IA

11:39 11:39/M


M[11-12]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm


F[11-12]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Mia Stahle, F12

Solon, IA

6:56 6:56/M
2

Ashlyn Williams, F12

Solon, IA

6:56 6:56/M
3

Georgia Havlicek, F12

Solon, IA

8:06 8:06/M
4

Kate Richards, F12

Solon, IA

8:41 8:41/M
5

Grace Hoeper, F11

North Liberty, IA

10:32 10:32/M


F[13-15]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Mary Fiala, F13

Solon, IA

6:50 6:50/M
2

Grace Fiala, F13

Solon, IA

7:16 7:16/M
3

Elizabeth Anderson, F14

Cedar Rapids, IA

7:24 7:24/M
4

Aisley Foster, F13

Iowa City, IA

7:28 7:28/M
5

Calla Foster, F13

Iowa City, IA

7:38 7:38/M


M[16-18]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Tyler Locke, M16

Solon, IA

7:00 7:00/M


M[19 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Scott Anderson, M40

Cedar Rapids, IA

6:42 6:42/M
2

Steve Madura, M40

Solon, IA

9:04 9:04/M
3

Shane Bumsted, M42

Solon, IA

9:44 9:44/M
4

Brad Kruse, M47

Solon, IA

9:59 9:59/M
5

Chris Sutton, M41

Solon, IA

10:00 10:00/M
6

Mark Mathias, M41

Iowa City, IA

16:15 16:15/M
7

Brett Vogel, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:41 17:41/M


F[19 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Rae Lynn Lamparek, F47

Swisher, IA

7:01 7:01/M
2

Jennessa Einwalter, F38

Solon, IA

8:51 8:51/M
3

Marylynn Kuh, F50

Coralville, IA

9:04 9:04/M
4

McKenna McCreedy, F19

North Liberty, IA

10:45 10:45/M
5

Angela Paulsen, F31

Bloomington, UT

11:19 11:19/M
6

Vanessa Kasparek, F39

Fpo, AR

11:25 11:25/M
7

Denise Mineck, F61

Chicago, IA

11:33 11:33/M
8

Constance Mathias, F38

Iowa City, IA

12:00 12:00/M
9

Anya Polehna, F33

Robins, IA

13:29 13:29/M
10

Leah Schupp, F34

Clive, IA

13:56 13:56/M
11

Jonie Murken, F37

Solon, IA

13:59 13:59/M
12

Kelly Netolicky, F41

Solon, IA

14:48 14:48/M
13

Kelsey Clapp, F29

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:36 17:36/M
14

Ashley Vogel, F28

Cedar Rapids, IA

17:37 17:37/M
15

Morgan Less, F30

Solon, IA

18:03 18:03/M
16

Julie Stenzel, F54

Wells, MN

18:06 18:06/M
17

Tiffany Stenzel, F28

Wells, MN

18:07 18:07/M



Printed on: 7/21/2018 8:12:35 AM Results by: Andrew Kauder, Kauder Racing, LLC