2019 Beef Days – 5k Results

Event: 5K Run
Date: Saturday, July 20, 2019
Location: Solon, IA
Weather: Sunny, 83% Humidity, Wind SSW 10-15 mph, & 83&#176
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: Andrew Kauder – Kauder Racing, LLC
Bib# Place Gender Division

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
746 1 1 1 OVM

Liam Conroy, M20

Waverly, IA

16:06 5:11/M
1107 2 2 1 M30

Drew Burmahl, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:08 5:12/M
1039 3 3 1 M40

Dan Schofer, M41

Mount Vernon, IA

17:46 5:43/M
1093 4 4 1 M19

Chase Moser, M27

Solon, IA

17:55 5:46/M
893 5 5 2 M40

Nick Nordheim, M40

Williamsburg, IA

18:05 5:49/M
937 6 6 1 M16

Kaiden Royster, M17

Williamsburg, IA

18:22 5:55/M
840 7 7 2 M16

Ethan Kober, M17

Cedar Falls, IA

18:23 5:55/M
827 8 1 1 OVF

Ashlyn Keeney, F15

North Liberty, IA

18:24 5:55/M
1125 9 8 3 M16

Gabe Hinman, M16

Iowa City, IA

18:38 6:00/M
989 10 9 1 JRM

Max Parker, M15

Iowa City, IA

18:42 6:01/M
885 11 10 4 M16

Jacob Mohr, M17

Williamsburg, IA

18:46 6:02/M
726 12 11 5 M16

Tyler Bilskie, M16

Solon, IA

19:31 6:17/M
1040 13 2 1 F30

Marie Schofer, F37

Mount Vernon, IA

19:32 6:17/M
864 14 3 1 F16

Camille Mac, F16

North Liberty, IA

19:36 6:19/M
1094 15 12 2 JRM

Oliver Bruns, M15

Solon, IA

20:16 6:31/M
710 16 13 6 M16

Caleb Alcorn, M16

North Liberty, IA

20:16 6:31/M
1073 17 14 7 M16

Chase Malloy, M17

Williamsburg, IA

20:18 6:32/M
1038 18 15 3 JRM

Sam Schaefer, M15

Iowa City, IA

20:30 6:36/M
957 19 4 1 F19

Jess Skopec, F20

Coralville, IA

20:36 6:38/M
1014 20 16 4 JRM

Matt Schaeckenbach, M15

Iowa City, IA

21:03 6:46/M
958 21 17 8 M16

Tysen Skopec, M18

Coralville, IA

21:04 6:47/M
995 22 18 9 M16

Jacob Graham, M18

Tiffin, IA

21:09 6:48/M
906 23 5 2 F30

Ashley Pearson, F30

North Liberty, IA

21:16 6:51/M
1123 24 19 2 M30

Craig Thompson, M37

North Liberty, IA

21:33 6:56/M
754 25 20 3 M30

Robert Despain, M37

Iowa City, IA

21:35 6:57/M
1129 26 21 4 M30

Zach Hill, M33

Iowa City, IA

21:39 6:58/M
999 27 6 3 F30

Tamara Abkes, F38

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:47 7:01/M
812 28 22 10 M16

Sam Jahnke, M16

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:49 7:01/M
884 29 23 5 M30

Brandon Moeller, M35

Solon, IA

21:54 7:03/M
712 30 24 5 JRM

Wyatt Applegarth, M13

Solon, IA

21:58 7:04/M
971 31 25 6 JRM

Tanner Tomas, M15

Oxford, IA

22:01 7:05/M
951 32 26 11 M16

Matt Shafer, M18

Solon, IA

22:03 7:06/M
1074 33 7 1 JRF

Ruth Jennings, F15

Williamsburg, IA

22:11 7:08/M
921 34 27 3 M40

Thomas Randall, M47

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:17 7:10/M
807 35 28 4 M40

Mark Holtkamp, M43

Solon, IA

22:20 7:11/M
860 36 8 2 F16

McKenzie Logan, F16

Coralville, IA

22:32 7:15/M
818 37 29 12 M16

Drayden Johnson, M16

Solon, IA

22:36 7:16/M
731 38 30 13 M16

Andrew Bransky, M18

Solon, IA

22:41 7:18/M
996 39 31 14 M16

Josh Graham, M18

Eagle Grove, IA

22:44 7:19/M
1127 40 9 4 F30

Brittney Geary, F30

Solon, IA

22:45 7:19/M
805 41 32 2 M19

Mitchell Hoffmann, M29

Carroll, IA

22:54 7:22/M
965 42 33 7 JRM

Lewis Sutton, M13

Solon, IA

22:56 7:23/M
779 43 34 8 JRM

Oaken Foster, M15

Solon, IA

23:02 7:25/M
855 44 10 3 F16

Chaise Lange, F16

North Liberty, IA

23:11 7:28/M
983 45 11 2 JRF

Isabelle Woody, F14

North Liberty, IA

23:14 7:29/M
728 46 12 3 JRF

Emma Bock, F15

Solon, IA

23:20 7:31/M
806 47 13 4 JRF

Kaia Holtkamp, F15

Solon, IA

23:23 7:32/M
909 48 35 9 JRM

Sam Perry, M10

Coralville, IA

23:29 7:34/M
878 49 14 1 F40

Tonya McDonough, F47

Solon, IA

23:30 7:34/M
733 50 36 1 M50

Craig Brophy, M58

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:40 7:37/M
898 51 15 4 F16

Meghan O’Neill, F16

Solon, IA

23:46 7:39/M
955 52 37 5 M40

Brian Sieverding, M42

Solon, IA

23:50 7:40/M
1128 53 38 6 M40

Brian Bock, M49

Solon, IA

23:52 7:41/M
1087 54 39 6 M30

Ryan Black, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:03 7:44/M
831 55 16 5 F30

Jessica Kelley, F37

Solon, IA

24:04 7:45/M
916 56 40 3 M19

McKay Potter, M23

Hudson, WI

24:04 7:45/M
858 57 17 2 F19

Abby Loecke, F19

Manchester, IA

24:05 7:45/M
750 58 41 10 JRM

Dade Davis, M11

Swisher, IA

24:06 7:46/M
711 59 42 7 M40

Jeffrey Allen, M48

North Liberty, IA

24:08 7:46/M
816 60 43 2 M50

Mark Jepsen, M56

Center Point, IA

24:10 7:47/M
773 61 18 5 F16

Aira Foster, F17

Solon, IA

24:10 7:47/M
1111 62 19 6 F16

Nicole Shafer, F17

Solon, IA

24:10 7:47/M
1000 63 20 6 F30

Christy Rozinek, F31

Swisher, IA

24:15 7:48/M
794 64 44 4 M19

Chris Greazel, M26

Solon, IA

24:19 7:50/M
757 65 21 7 F16

Ella Duster, F17

Solon, IA

24:20 7:50/M
1108 66 45 15 M16

Jake Roskopf, M18

Solon, IA

24:21 7:50/M
988 67 46 1 M60

Mark Zimmer, M62

Independence, IA

24:22 7:51/M
1112 68 47 11 JRM

Nate Shafer, M14

Solon, IA

24:23 7:51/M
1119 69 48 5 M19

Matt Morrison, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:41 7:57/M
784 70 22 1 F50

Deb Gaddis, F53

Solon, IA

24:43 7:57/M
994 71 49 8 M40

Curt Miller, M45

Solon, IA

24:44 7:58/M
782 72 23 7 F30

Megan Franks, F36

North Liberty, IA

24:45 7:58/M
1084 73 50 16 M16

Noelan Garbes, M16

Solon, IA

24:46 7:58/M
984 74 51 17 M16

Brad Yeomans, M16

Solon, IA

24:50 8:00/M
769 75 52 12 JRM

Nate Ferguson, M14

Solon, IA

24:50 8:00/M
1104 76 24 5 JRF

Grace Federspiel, F13

Edgewood, IA

24:53 8:01/M
977 77 25 6 JRF

Ashlyn Williams, F13

Solon, IA

24:57 8:02/M
905 78 53 13 JRM

Nolan Pauley, M15

Solon, IA

25:02 8:04/M
981 79 26 2 F40

Liz Winter, F41

Jesup, IA

25:16 8:08/M
908 80 27 3 F40

Jessica Perry, F40

Coralville, IA

25:20 8:09/M
892 81 28 8 F16

Lily Nicknish, F16

North Liberty, IA

25:21 8:09/M
901 82 29 4 F40

Jill Owens, F41

Solon, IA

25:24 8:10/M
867 83 30 8 F30

Bonnie Mann, F39

Solon, IA

25:27 8:12/M
850 84 31 9 F16

Jessica Kusick, F17

North Liberty, IA

25:29 8:12/M
982 85 54 2 M60

Tom Wolfe, M70

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:46 8:18/M
919 86 55 6 M19

Joshua Prybil, M22

Solon, IA

25:49 8:18/M
876 87 56 9 M40

Kevin McCreedy, M44

North Liberty, IA

25:49 8:19/M
917 88 32 2 F50

Gwen Prentice, F56

Solon, IA

25:52 8:20/M
749 89 57 10 M40

Casey Cords, M43

Waukee, IA

25:54 8:20/M
935 90 33 5 F40

Brie Roth, F40

North Liberty, IA

25:56 8:21/M
801 91 58 14 JRM

Hayden Henneberry, M14

Solon, IA

26:07 8:24/M
997 92 34 7 JRF

Hannah Ramsey, F14

North Liberty, IA

26:08 8:25/M
943 93 35 10 F16

Samantha Schildroth, F16

North Liberty, IA

26:09 8:25/M
721 94 36 3 F50

Brenda Bell, F50

Solon, IA

26:12 8:26/M
863 95 37 8 JRF

Kerrigan Lyons, F14

Solon, IA

26:12 8:26/M
772 96 38 9 JRF

Mary Fiala, F14

Solon, IA

26:19 8:28/M
854 97 39 6 F40

Malinda Lamb, F43

North Liberty, IA

26:21 8:29/M
932 98 59 3 M50

Michael Riddle, M53

Kalona, IA

26:23 8:30/M
819 99 60 11 M40

Jay Johnson, M49

Solon, IA

26:28 8:31/M
879 100 61 15 JRM

Ethan McManus, M11

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:33 8:33/M
829 101 62 7 M30

Cody Kelley, M37

Solon, IA

26:41 8:35/M
739 102 63 18 M16

Griffin Butler, M17

Tiffin, IA

26:41 8:35/M
1120 103 64 12 M40

Randy Laing, M40

Solon, IA

26:41 8:35/M
891 104 65 16 JRM

Dylan Niblo, M15

Tiffin, IA

26:45 8:37/M
936 105 40 3 F19

Sarah Roy, F20

Solon, IA

26:45 8:37/M
974 106 66 4 M50

Randy Vsetecka, M53

Solon, IA

26:48 8:37/M
967 107 67 17 JRM

Jacob Swisher, M13

West Branch, IA

26:50 8:38/M
764 108 68 18 JRM

Owen Erusha, M15

Solon, IA

26:52 8:39/M
950 109 69 13 M40

Matt See, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:01 8:42/M
990 110 70 8 M30

Nate Dooley, M34

Solon, IA

27:01 8:42/M
743 111 41 10 JRF

Grace Ceynar, F15

Iowa City, IA

27:03 8:42/M
797 112 71 5 M50

Chuck Hardin, M52

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:05 8:43/M
1096 113 72 14 M40

Mike Reardon, M47

Iowa City, IA

27:08 8:44/M
881 114 73 19 M16

Sam Melloy, M16

Solon, IA

27:12 8:45/M
770 115 74 20 M16

Sam Ferguson, M17

Solon, IA

27:17 8:47/M
986 116 75 21 M16

Gabe Yetley, M17

Solon, IA

27:17 8:47/M
1045 117 76 9 M30

Jost X, M37

Mount Vernon, IA

27:18 8:47/M
800 118 77 6 M50

Rick Havel, M51

Solon, IA

27:18 8:47/M
846 119 42 9 F30

Alycia Kuberski, F32

Le Claire, IA

27:36 8:53/M
1089 120 78 7 M50

Bruce Koffron, M51

Solon, IA

27:38 8:54/M
761 121 43 4 F19

Karolyn Erickson, F23

Rockford, IL

27:43 8:55/M
785 122 44 10 F30

Emily Gage, F38

North Liberty, IA

27:57 9:00/M
1037 123 45 11 JRF

Carly Suluer, F15

North Liberty, IA

28:00 9:01/M
748 124 79 8 M50

Dennis Cooling, M57

Kellogg, IA

28:05 9:02/M
907 125 46 12 JRF

Peyton Pentico, F13

Solon, IA

28:08 9:03/M
808 126 47 13 JRF

Tatum Holtkamp, F13

Solon, IA

28:10 9:04/M
954 127 48 5 F19

Alden Siddell, F26

Solon, IA

28:11 9:04/M
753 128 80 9 M50

John Demory, M57

North Liberty, IA

28:14 9:05/M
722 129 81 22 M16

Jace Bell, M17

Solon, IA

28:14 9:05/M
824 130 82 10 M30

Noah Keck, M37

Solon, IA

28:15 9:05/M
1135 131 49 11 F30

Heather Gardner, F34

Hiawatha, IA

28:16 9:06/M
755 132 50 12 F30

Elizabeth Dobesh, F37

North Liberty, IA

28:16 9:06/M
903 133 83 11 M30

Nick Owings, M38

North Liberty, IA

28:17 9:06/M
1122 134 84 12 M30

Brandon Clemens, M32

Minneapolis, MN

28:26 9:09/M
1088 135 85 15 M40

Sean Nielsen, M46

Coralville, IA

28:29 9:10/M
861 136 86 3 M60

Don Lyle, M71

Vinton, IA

28:31 9:11/M
1136 137 51 7 F40

Nikki Langrehr, F41

North Liberty, IA

28:34 9:12/M
945 138 52 13 F30

Kristen Schmidt, F32

Solon, IA

28:35 9:12/M
756 139 87 4 M60

Brian Donohoe, M60

Iowa City, IA

28:37 9:13/M
740 140 88 19 JRM

Brody Cash, M14

Solon, IA

28:47 9:16/M
781 141 89 16 M40

Steve Foster, M44

Iowa City, IA

28:51 9:17/M
783 142 90 23 M16

Will Frees, M16

Solon, IA

28:54 9:18/M
952 143 53 14 F30

Amber Sheeley, F39

Solon, IA

29:00 9:20/M
953 144 54 14 JRF

Ella Sheeley, F12

Solon, IA

29:00 9:20/M
1115 145 55 6 F19

Nicole Kuennen, F29

Solon, IA

29:13 9:24/M
814 146 91 7 M19

Charlie Jedlicka, M23

Solon, IA

29:15 9:25/M
998 147 56 15 JRF

Bella Feaker, F15

Mechanicsville, IA

29:15 9:25/M
817 148 57 8 F40

Anne Johnson, F44

Solon, IA

29:17 9:25/M
976 149 58 9 F40

Darsha White, F49

Ely, IA

29:21 9:27/M
771 150 59 16 JRF

Grace Fiala, F14

Solon, IA

29:22 9:27/M
803 151 92 20 JRM

Kaden Hoeper, M10

Solon, IA

29:25 9:28/M
725 152 60 10 F40

Jennifer Biewen, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

29:26 9:28/M
804 153 61 11 F40

Stephanie Hoeper, F44

Solon, IA

29:30 9:30/M
717 154 62 15 F30

Kara Barquist, F37

North Liberty, IA

29:34 9:31/M
859 155 93 17 M40

Don Loecke, M47

Manchester, IA

29:37 9:32/M
1105 156 94 13 M30

Michael Harrington, M35

Princeton, IA

29:40 9:33/M
1090 157 95 24 M16

Tanya Koffron, M18

Solon, IA

29:44 9:34/M
897 158 63 16 F30

Sarah Olsem, F31

Solon, IA

29:52 9:37/M
815 159 64 11 F16

Jeannie Jedlicka, F18

Solon, IA

29:54 9:37/M
918 160 65 7 F19

Allison Prybil, F20

Solon, IA

30:04 9:41/M
890 161 66 17 F30

Corrine Neville, F35

Solon, IA

30:04 9:41/M
791 162 96 18 M40

Ryan Gordon, M43

West Branch, IA

30:11 9:43/M
836 163 97 14 M30

Matthew Kidwell, M36

Solon, IA

30:11 9:43/M
877 164 67 8 F19

McKenna McCreedy, F20

North Liberty, IA

30:18 9:45/M
959 165 68 9 F19

Natalie Slach, F26

Solon, IA

30:19 9:45/M
1124 166 69 18 F30

Courtney Kremer, F32

Solon, IA

30:40 9:52/M
822 167 70 17 JRF

Reilly Johnson, F15

Solon, IA

30:41 9:53/M
736 168 71 19 F30

Kelsey Bumsted, F39

Solon, IA

30:50 9:55/M
949 169 98 25 M16

Braydon Sears, M17

Solon, IA

31:00 9:59/M
910 170 72 12 F40

Jody Peterson, F40

Mount Vernon, IA

31:00 9:59/M
895 171 73 13 F40

Wendy Novak, F47

Fairfax, IA

31:01 9:59/M
1072 172 99 15 M30

John Farlinger, M39

Solon, IA

31:02 9:59/M
809 173 100 21 JRM

Abe Houtakker, M12

Solon, IA

31:03 10:00/M
778 174 101 19 M40

Marc Foster, M46

Solon, IA

31:07 10:01/M
714 175 74 4 F50

Marsha Aspinall, F57

Cedar Rapids, IA

31:12 10:02/M
786 176 102 8 M19

Alec Garringer, M24

Solon, IA

31:30 10:08/M
923 177 103 26 M16

Mitchell Reicks, M18

Solon, IA

31:38 10:11/M
810 178 75 18 JRF

Lilly Houtakker, F14

Solon, IA

31:39 10:11/M
716 179 104 20 M40

Dave Barnhart, M46

North Liberty, IA

31:45 10:13/M
820 180 105 22 JRM

Logan Johnson, M14

Solon, IA

31:52 10:15/M
837 181 76 12 F16

Selma Kleinsmith, F16

Solon, IA

31:59 10:18/M
960 182 77 19 JRF

Hannah Smith, F14

North Liberty, IA

32:06 10:20/M
856 183 78 20 JRF

Alexandra Locke, F15

Solon, IA

32:12 10:22/M
1095 184 106 5 M60

Doug Lord, M64

Lisbon, IA

32:16 10:23/M
730 185 79 21 JRF

Eva Born, F15

Solon, IA

32:26 10:26/M
845 186 107 21 M40

Steve Krob, M42

North Liberty, IA

32:37 10:30/M
732 187 80 20 F30

Samantha Brimeyer, F30

Solon, IA

32:38 10:30/M
1092 188 108 6 M60

Art Millikin, M67

Hedrick, IA

32:40 10:31/M
713 189 109 9 M19

Jacob Aspinall, M23

Cedar Rapids, IA

32:41 10:31/M
973 190 110 23 JRM

Dante Umoren, M14

North Liberty, IA

32:43 10:32/M
780 191 111 7 M60

Ron Foster, M71

Solon, IA

33:04 10:38/M
1101 192 81 14 F40

Lisa Brokaw, F48

Solon, IA

33:36 10:49/M
793 193 82 15 F40

Denise Grafft, F44

Solon, IA

33:37 10:49/M
1100 194 83 16 F40

Mary Poynton, F46

Solon, IA

33:37 10:49/M
777 195 84 17 F40

Kelly Foster, F40

Iowa City, IA

33:51 10:54/M
763 196 112 10 M50

Todd Erickson, M57

North Liberty, IA

33:57 10:55/M
762 197 85 10 F19

Kylie Erickson, F24

Solon, IA

34:10 11:00/M
723 198 86 18 F40

Jaime Bell, F41

Solon, IA

34:12 11:01/M
1121 199 87 21 F30

Tiffany Clemens, F32

Minneapolis, MN

34:35 11:08/M
1131 200 88 22 F30

Amber Jedlicka, F39

Solon, IA

34:47 11:12/M
865 201 113 11 M50

Judd Malcolm, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA

34:54 11:14/M
869 202 89 23 F30

Jennifer Martin, F37

Solon, IA

35:06 11:18/M
788 203 90 24 F30

Katie Gisleson, F38

Cedar Falls, IA

35:19 11:22/M
1099 204 114 12 M50

Tim Cahill, M52

Lisbon, IA

35:44 11:30/M
933 205 91 25 F30

Emily Ridout, F39

Solon, IA

35:50 11:32/M
938 206 92 26 F30

Michaela Sanderson, F35

Solon, IA

35:50 11:32/M
849 207 115 24 JRM

Nathan Kuberski, M13

Le Claire, IA

35:55 11:34/M
980 208 93 13 F16

Maggie Winders, F16

Solon, IA

35:57 11:34/M
970 209 116 25 JRM

Aiden Tomas, M13

Oxford, IA

37:26 12:03/M
968 210 94 5 F50

Karin Swisher, F50

West Branch, IA

37:50 12:11/M
899 211 117 10 M19

Bryan Ortiz, M25

Carroll, IA

38:01 12:14/M
767 212 95 11 F19

Auna Ferguson, F25

Carroll, IA

38:02 12:15/M
1098 213 96 6 F50

Lois Cahill, F59

Lisbon, IA

38:17 12:19/M
811 214 118 13 M50

Jim Jahnke, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

38:19 12:20/M
796 215 97 1 F60

Nancy Hale, F69

North Liberty, IA

38:34 12:25/M
1106 216 119 26 JRM

Dane Novak, M11

Fairfax, IA

38:35 12:25/M
787 217 98 12 F19

Kristyn Gerst, F29

North Liberty, IA

40:19 12:59/M
798 218 99 27 F30

Mara Harrington, F39

Princeton, IA

41:02 13:13/M
904 219 100 2 F60

Lucy Parker, F70

Hills, IA

41:19 13:18/M
848 220 120 22 M40

Matthew Kuberski, M40

Le Claire, IA

42:08 13:34/M
847 221 121 27 JRM

Logan Kuberski, M9

Le Claire, IA

42:09 13:34/M
993 222 101 22 JRF

Kambree Hultquist, F15

Mount Vernon, IA

44:15 14:15/M
991 223 122 28 JRM

Quinlan Denes, M14

Ely, IA

44:15 14:15/M
992 224 102 23 JRF

Leline Manternach, F15

Mount Vernon, IA

44:43 14:24/M
1114 225 123 14 M50

Matthew Peters, M56

Plano, TX

45:15 14:34/M
826 226 103 7 F50

Vicki Kee, F52

Coralville, IA

47:39 15:20/M
825 227 124 8 M60

Jim Kee, M80

Coralville, IA

47:44 15:22/M
962 228 104 28 F30

Kayla Stebral, F31

Solon, IA

48:55 15:45/M


Overall and Age Divisions

Overall Male

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Liam Conroy, M20

Waverly, IA

16:06 5:11/M

Overall Female

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Ashlyn Keeney, F15

North Liberty, IA

18:24 5:55/M

M[15 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Max Parker, M15

Iowa City, IA

18:42 6:01/M
2

Oliver Bruns, M15

Solon, IA

20:16 6:31/M
3

Sam Schaefer, M15

Iowa City, IA

20:30 6:36/M
4

Matt Schaeckenbach, M15

Iowa City, IA

21:03 6:46/M
5

Wyatt Applegarth, M13

Solon, IA

21:58 7:04/M
6

Tanner Tomas, M15

Oxford, IA

22:01 7:05/M
7

Lewis Sutton, M13

Solon, IA

22:56 7:23/M
8

Oaken Foster, M15

Solon, IA

23:02 7:25/M
9

Sam Perry, M10

Coralville, IA

23:29 7:34/M
10

Dade Davis, M11

Swisher, IA

24:06 7:46/M
11

Nate Shafer, M14

Solon, IA

24:23 7:51/M
12

Nate Ferguson, M14

Solon, IA

24:50 8:00/M
13

Nolan Pauley, M15

Solon, IA

25:02 8:04/M
14

Hayden Henneberry, M14

Solon, IA

26:07 8:24/M
15

Ethan McManus, M11

Cedar Rapids, IA

26:33 8:33/M
16

Dylan Niblo, M15

Tiffin, IA

26:45 8:37/M
17

Jacob Swisher, M13

West Branch, IA

26:50 8:38/M
18

Owen Erusha, M15

Solon, IA

26:52 8:39/M
19

Brody Cash, M14

Solon, IA

28:47 9:16/M
20

Kaden Hoeper, M10

Solon, IA

29:25 9:28/M
21

Abe Houtakker, M12

Solon, IA

31:03 10:00/M
22

Logan Johnson, M14

Solon, IA

31:52 10:15/M
23

Dante Umoren, M14

North Liberty, IA

32:43 10:32/M
24

Nathan Kuberski, M13

Le Claire, IA

35:55 11:34/M
25

Aiden Tomas, M13

Oxford, IA

37:26 12:03/M
26

Dane Novak, M11

Fairfax, IA

38:35 12:25/M
27

Logan Kuberski, M9

Le Claire, IA

42:09 13:34/M
28

Quinlan Denes, M14

Ely, IA

44:15 14:15/M

F[15 & Under]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Ruth Jennings, F15

Williamsburg, IA

22:11 7:08/M
2

Isabelle Woody, F14

North Liberty, IA

23:14 7:29/M
3

Emma Bock, F15

Solon, IA

23:20 7:31/M
4

Kaia Holtkamp, F15

Solon, IA

23:23 7:32/M
5

Grace Federspiel, F13

Edgewood, IA

24:53 8:01/M
6

Ashlyn Williams, F13

Solon, IA

24:57 8:02/M
7

Hannah Ramsey, F14

North Liberty, IA

26:08 8:25/M
8

Kerrigan Lyons, F14

Solon, IA

26:12 8:26/M
9

Mary Fiala, F14

Solon, IA

26:19 8:28/M
10

Grace Ceynar, F15

Iowa City, IA

27:03 8:42/M
11

Carly Suluer, F15

North Liberty, IA

28:00 9:01/M
12

Peyton Pentico, F13

Solon, IA

28:08 9:03/M
13

Tatum Holtkamp, F13

Solon, IA

28:10 9:04/M
14

Ella Sheeley, F12

Solon, IA

29:00 9:20/M
15

Bella Feaker, F15

Mechanicsville, IA

29:15 9:25/M
16

Grace Fiala, F14

Solon, IA

29:22 9:27/M
17

Reilly Johnson, F15

Solon, IA

30:41 9:53/M
18

Lilly Houtakker, F14

Solon, IA

31:39 10:11/M
19

Hannah Smith, F14

North Liberty, IA

32:06 10:20/M
20

Alexandra Locke, F15

Solon, IA

32:12 10:22/M
21

Eva Born, F15

Solon, IA

32:26 10:26/M
22

Kambree Hultquist, F15

Mount Vernon, IA

44:15 14:15/M
23

Leline Manternach, F15

Mount Vernon, IA

44:43 14:24/M

M[16-18]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Kaiden Royster, M17

Williamsburg, IA

18:22 5:55/M
2

Ethan Kober, M17

Cedar Falls, IA

18:23 5:55/M
3

Gabe Hinman, M16

Iowa City, IA

18:38 6:00/M
4

Jacob Mohr, M17

Williamsburg, IA

18:46 6:02/M
5

Tyler Bilskie, M16

Solon, IA

19:31 6:17/M
6

Caleb Alcorn, M16

North Liberty, IA

20:16 6:31/M
7

Chase Malloy, M17

Williamsburg, IA

20:18 6:32/M
8

Tysen Skopec, M18

Coralville, IA

21:04 6:47/M
9

Jacob Graham, M18

Tiffin, IA

21:09 6:48/M
10

Sam Jahnke, M16

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:49 7:01/M
11

Matt Shafer, M18

Solon, IA

22:03 7:06/M
12

Drayden Johnson, M16

Solon, IA

22:36 7:16/M
13

Andrew Bransky, M18

Solon, IA

22:41 7:18/M
14

Josh Graham, M18

Eagle Grove, IA

22:44 7:19/M
15

Jake Roskopf, M18

Solon, IA

24:21 7:50/M
16

Noelan Garbes, M16

Solon, IA

24:46 7:58/M
17

Brad Yeomans, M16

Solon, IA

24:50 8:00/M
18

Griffin Butler, M17

Tiffin, IA

26:41 8:35/M
19

Sam Melloy, M16

Solon, IA

27:12 8:45/M
20

Sam Ferguson, M17

Solon, IA

27:17 8:47/M
21

Gabe Yetley, M17

Solon, IA

27:17 8:47/M
22

Jace Bell, M17

Solon, IA

28:14 9:05/M
23

Will Frees, M16

Solon, IA

28:54 9:18/M
24

Tanya Koffron, M18

Solon, IA

29:44 9:34/M
25

Braydon Sears, M17

Solon, IA

31:00 9:59/M
26

Mitchell Reicks, M18

Solon, IA

31:38 10:11/M

F[16-18]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Camille Mac, F16

North Liberty, IA

19:36 6:19/M
2

McKenzie Logan, F16

Coralville, IA

22:32 7:15/M
3

Chaise Lange, F16

North Liberty, IA

23:11 7:28/M
4

Meghan O’Neill, F16

Solon, IA

23:46 7:39/M
5

Aira Foster, F17

Solon, IA

24:10 7:47/M
6

Nicole Shafer, F17

Solon, IA

24:10 7:47/M
7

Ella Duster, F17

Solon, IA

24:20 7:50/M
8

Lily Nicknish, F16

North Liberty, IA

25:21 8:09/M
9

Jessica Kusick, F17

North Liberty, IA

25:29 8:12/M
10

Samantha Schildroth, F16

North Liberty, IA

26:09 8:25/M
11

Jeannie Jedlicka, F18

Solon, IA

29:54 9:37/M
12

Selma Kleinsmith, F16

Solon, IA

31:59 10:18/M
13

Maggie Winders, F16

Solon, IA

35:57 11:34/M

M[19-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Chase Moser, M27

Solon, IA

17:55 5:46/M
2

Mitchell Hoffmann, M29

Carroll, IA

22:54 7:22/M
3

McKay Potter, M23

Hudson, WI

24:04 7:45/M
4

Chris Greazel, M26

Solon, IA

24:19 7:50/M
5

Matt Morrison, M27

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:41 7:57/M
6

Joshua Prybil, M22

Solon, IA

25:49 8:18/M
7

Charlie Jedlicka, M23

Solon, IA

29:15 9:25/M
8

Alec Garringer, M24

Solon, IA

31:30 10:08/M
9

Jacob Aspinall, M23

Cedar Rapids, IA

32:41 10:31/M
10

Bryan Ortiz, M25

Carroll, IA

38:01 12:14/M

F[19-29]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Jess Skopec, F20

Coralville, IA

20:36 6:38/M
2

Abby Loecke, F19

Manchester, IA

24:05 7:45/M
3

Sarah Roy, F20

Solon, IA

26:45 8:37/M
4

Karolyn Erickson, F23

Rockford, IL

27:43 8:55/M
5

Alden Siddell, F26

Solon, IA

28:11 9:04/M
6

Nicole Kuennen, F29

Solon, IA

29:13 9:24/M
7

Allison Prybil, F20

Solon, IA

30:04 9:41/M
8

McKenna McCreedy, F20

North Liberty, IA

30:18 9:45/M
9

Natalie Slach, F26

Solon, IA

30:19 9:45/M
10

Kylie Erickson, F24

Solon, IA

34:10 11:00/M
11

Auna Ferguson, F25

Carroll, IA

38:02 12:15/M
12

Kristyn Gerst, F29

North Liberty, IA

40:19 12:59/M

M[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Drew Burmahl, M31

Cedar Rapids, IA

16:08 5:12/M
2

Craig Thompson, M37

North Liberty, IA

21:33 6:56/M
3

Robert Despain, M37

Iowa City, IA

21:35 6:57/M
4

Zach Hill, M33

Iowa City, IA

21:39 6:58/M
5

Brandon Moeller, M35

Solon, IA

21:54 7:03/M
6

Ryan Black, M30

Cedar Rapids, IA

24:03 7:44/M
7

Cody Kelley, M37

Solon, IA

26:41 8:35/M
8

Nate Dooley, M34

Solon, IA

27:01 8:42/M
9

Jost X, M37

Mount Vernon, IA

27:18 8:47/M
10

Noah Keck, M37

Solon, IA

28:15 9:05/M
11

Nick Owings, M38

North Liberty, IA

28:17 9:06/M
12

Brandon Clemens, M32

Minneapolis, MN

28:26 9:09/M
13

Michael Harrington, M35

Princeton, IA

29:40 9:33/M
14

Matthew Kidwell, M36

Solon, IA

30:11 9:43/M
15

John Farlinger, M39

Solon, IA

31:02 9:59/M

F[30-39]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Marie Schofer, F37

Mount Vernon, IA

19:32 6:17/M
2

Ashley Pearson, F30

North Liberty, IA

21:16 6:51/M
3

Tamara Abkes, F38

Cedar Rapids, IA

21:47 7:01/M
4

Brittney Geary, F30

Solon, IA

22:45 7:19/M
5

Jessica Kelley, F37

Solon, IA

24:04 7:45/M
6

Christy Rozinek, F31

Swisher, IA

24:15 7:48/M
7

Megan Franks, F36

North Liberty, IA

24:45 7:58/M
8

Bonnie Mann, F39

Solon, IA

25:27 8:12/M
9

Alycia Kuberski, F32

Le Claire, IA

27:36 8:53/M
10

Emily Gage, F38

North Liberty, IA

27:57 9:00/M
11

Heather Gardner, F34

Hiawatha, IA

28:16 9:06/M
12

Elizabeth Dobesh, F37

North Liberty, IA

28:16 9:06/M
13

Kristen Schmidt, F32

Solon, IA

28:35 9:12/M
14

Amber Sheeley, F39

Solon, IA

29:00 9:20/M
15

Kara Barquist, F37

North Liberty, IA

29:34 9:31/M
16

Sarah Olsem, F31

Solon, IA

29:52 9:37/M
17

Corrine Neville, F35

Solon, IA

30:04 9:41/M
18

Courtney Kremer, F32

Solon, IA

30:40 9:52/M
19

Kelsey Bumsted, F39

Solon, IA

30:50 9:55/M
20

Samantha Brimeyer, F30

Solon, IA

32:38 10:30/M
21

Tiffany Clemens, F32

Minneapolis, MN

34:35 11:08/M
22

Amber Jedlicka, F39

Solon, IA

34:47 11:12/M
23

Jennifer Martin, F37

Solon, IA

35:06 11:18/M
24

Katie Gisleson, F38

Cedar Falls, IA

35:19 11:22/M
25

Emily Ridout, F39

Solon, IA

35:50 11:32/M
26

Michaela Sanderson, F35

Solon, IA

35:50 11:32/M
27

Mara Harrington, F39

Princeton, IA

41:02 13:13/M
28

Kayla Stebral, F31

Solon, IA

48:55 15:45/M

M[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Dan Schofer, M41

Mount Vernon, IA

17:46 5:43/M
2

Nick Nordheim, M40

Williamsburg, IA

18:05 5:49/M
3

Thomas Randall, M47

Cedar Rapids, IA

22:17 7:10/M
4

Mark Holtkamp, M43

Solon, IA

22:20 7:11/M
5

Brian Sieverding, M42

Solon, IA

23:50 7:40/M
6

Brian Bock, M49

Solon, IA

23:52 7:41/M
7

Jeffrey Allen, M48

North Liberty, IA

24:08 7:46/M
8

Curt Miller, M45

Solon, IA

24:44 7:58/M
9

Kevin McCreedy, M44

North Liberty, IA

25:49 8:19/M
10

Casey Cords, M43

Waukee, IA

25:54 8:20/M
11

Jay Johnson, M49

Solon, IA

26:28 8:31/M
12

Randy Laing, M40

Solon, IA

26:41 8:35/M
13

Matt See, M46

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:01 8:42/M
14

Mike Reardon, M47

Iowa City, IA

27:08 8:44/M
15

Sean Nielsen, M46

Coralville, IA

28:29 9:10/M
16

Steve Foster, M44

Iowa City, IA

28:51 9:17/M
17

Don Loecke, M47

Manchester, IA

29:37 9:32/M
18

Ryan Gordon, M43

West Branch, IA

30:11 9:43/M
19

Marc Foster, M46

Solon, IA

31:07 10:01/M
20

Dave Barnhart, M46

North Liberty, IA

31:45 10:13/M
21

Steve Krob, M42

North Liberty, IA

32:37 10:30/M
22

Matthew Kuberski, M40

Le Claire, IA

42:08 13:34/M

F[40-49]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Tonya McDonough, F47

Solon, IA

23:30 7:34/M
2

Liz Winter, F41

Jesup, IA

25:16 8:08/M
3

Jessica Perry, F40

Coralville, IA

25:20 8:09/M
4

Jill Owens, F41

Solon, IA

25:24 8:10/M
5

Brie Roth, F40

North Liberty, IA

25:56 8:21/M
6

Malinda Lamb, F43

North Liberty, IA

26:21 8:29/M
7

Nikki Langrehr, F41

North Liberty, IA

28:34 9:12/M
8

Anne Johnson, F44

Solon, IA

29:17 9:25/M
9

Darsha White, F49

Ely, IA

29:21 9:27/M
10

Jennifer Biewen, F40

Cedar Rapids, IA

29:26 9:28/M
11

Stephanie Hoeper, F44

Solon, IA

29:30 9:30/M
12

Jody Peterson, F40

Mount Vernon, IA

31:00 9:59/M
13

Wendy Novak, F47

Fairfax, IA

31:01 9:59/M
14

Lisa Brokaw, F48

Solon, IA

33:36 10:49/M
15

Denise Grafft, F44

Solon, IA

33:37 10:49/M
16

Mary Poynton, F46

Solon, IA

33:37 10:49/M
17

Kelly Foster, F40

Iowa City, IA

33:51 10:54/M
18

Jaime Bell, F41

Solon, IA

34:12 11:01/M

M[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Craig Brophy, M58

Cedar Rapids, IA

23:40 7:37/M
2

Mark Jepsen, M56

Center Point, IA

24:10 7:47/M
3

Michael Riddle, M53

Kalona, IA

26:23 8:30/M
4

Randy Vsetecka, M53

Solon, IA

26:48 8:37/M
5

Chuck Hardin, M52

Cedar Rapids, IA

27:05 8:43/M
6

Rick Havel, M51

Solon, IA

27:18 8:47/M
7

Bruce Koffron, M51

Solon, IA

27:38 8:54/M
8

Dennis Cooling, M57

Kellogg, IA

28:05 9:02/M
9

John Demory, M57

North Liberty, IA

28:14 9:05/M
10

Todd Erickson, M57

North Liberty, IA

33:57 10:55/M
11

Judd Malcolm, M56

Cedar Rapids, IA

34:54 11:14/M
12

Tim Cahill, M52

Lisbon, IA

35:44 11:30/M
13

Jim Jahnke, M51

Cedar Rapids, IA

38:19 12:20/M
14

Matthew Peters, M56

Plano, TX

45:15 14:34/M

F[50-59]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Deb Gaddis, F53

Solon, IA

24:43 7:57/M
2

Gwen Prentice, F56

Solon, IA

25:52 8:20/M
3

Brenda Bell, F50

Solon, IA

26:12 8:26/M
4

Marsha Aspinall, F57

Cedar Rapids, IA

31:12 10:02/M
5

Karin Swisher, F50

West Branch, IA

37:50 12:11/M
6

Lois Cahill, F59

Lisbon, IA

38:17 12:19/M
7

Vicki Kee, F52

Coralville, IA

47:39 15:20/M

M[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Mark Zimmer, M62

Independence, IA

24:22 7:51/M
2

Tom Wolfe, M70

Cedar Rapids, IA

25:46 8:18/M
3

Don Lyle, M71

Vinton, IA

28:31 9:11/M
4

Brian Donohoe, M60

Iowa City, IA

28:37 9:13/M
5

Doug Lord, M64

Lisbon, IA

32:16 10:23/M
6

Art Millikin, M67

Hedrick, IA

32:40 10:31/M
7

Ron Foster, M71

Solon, IA

33:04 10:38/M
8

Jim Kee, M80

Coralville, IA

47:44 15:22/M

F[60 & Over]

Place

Name

City

Gun Time Pace mpm
1

Nancy Hale, F69

North Liberty, IA

38:34 12:25/M
2

Lucy Parker, F70

Hills, IA

41:19 13:18/M

Printed on: 7/20/2019 11:33:09 AM Results by: Andrew Kauder – Kauder Racing, LLC